AI Portfolio Summary
In 2026 Q1, Logos Global Management LP maintained a portfolio of 84 distinct positions. The most significant new addition to the portfolio was UNITED THERAPEUTICS , which now represents 2.37% of the total fund value. They heavily accumulated shares in IDEAYA BIOSCIENCES I, increasing their position by 10.4%. The fund also reduced its exposure to VAXCYTE INC by 53.8%.
Total Positions
84
Quarter
2026 Q1
Top Holding
RVMD (9.7%)
Top 10 Concentration
49.4%
Turnover Rate
23.4%
Sector HHI
0.18
Items per page:
Showing 1-50 of 84
| Stock | History | Sector / Type | Port % | Prev % | Rank / Prev | Conviction | Change | % Change | Influence | Shares | Mkt Value | Avg Cost | Price Held | 1st Owned | Source | Source Date | Date Reported |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
RVMD
REVOLUTION MEDI...
|
Healthcare | 9.71% | 9.63% |
#1
Prev: #1
|
6.9 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
2,000,000 | $194,500,000 | 2020 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
ERAS
ERASCA INC
|
Healthcare | 9.01% | 2.92% |
#2
6
Prev: #8
|
5.6 | -1,850,000 | -14.2% |
P
S
|
11,150,000 | $180,407,000 | 2024 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
IDYA
IDEAYA BIOSCIEN...
|
Healthcare | 5.74% | 6.53% |
#3
Prev: #3
|
5.3 | 325,000 | 10.4% |
P
S
|
3,450,000 | $114,954,000 | 2021 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
PRAX
PRAXIS PRECISIO...
|
Healthcare | 4.58% | 6.68% |
#4
2
Prev: #2
|
2.3 | -90,000 | -24.0% |
P
S
|
285,000 | $91,824,150 | 2024 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
CNTA
CENTESSA PHARMA...
|
Healthcare | 4.21% | 0.30% |
#5
49
Prev: #54
|
5.2 | 1,925,000 | 962.5% |
P
S
|
2,125,000 | $84,405,000 | 2021 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
TERN
TERNS PHARMACEU...
|
Healthcare | 3.95% | 1.83% |
#6
12
Prev: #18
|
4.6 | 750,000 | 100.0% |
P
S
|
1,500,000 | $79,080,000 | 2025 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
ABVX
ABIVAX SA
|
Healthcare | 3.75% | 3.26% |
#7
Prev: #7
|
4.5 | 275,000 | 68.8% |
P
S
|
675,000 | $75,161,250 | 2025 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
TNGX
TANGO THERAPEUT...
|
Healthcare | 3.13% | 2.25% |
#8
5
Prev: #13
|
1.3 | -1,200,000 | -28.6% |
P
S
|
3,000,000 | $62,760,000 | 2025 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
CYTK
CYTOKINETICS IN...
|
Healthcare | 2.88% | 1.15% |
#9
21
Prev: #30
|
4.2 | 575,000 | 191.7% |
P
S
|
875,000 | $57,671,250 | 2020 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
OLMA
OLEMA PHARMACEU...
|
Healthcare | 2.39% | 4.85% |
#10
6
Prev: #4
|
2.0 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
3,208,875 | $47,844,326 | 2020 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
UTHR
UNITED THERAPEU...
|
Healthcare | 2.37% | — |
#11
Prev: #—
|
4.4 | 80,000 | no change |
NEW
|
80,000 | $47,438,400 | 2025 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
IMCR
IMMUNOCORE HLDG...
|
Healthcare | 2.26% | 1.78% |
#12
8
Prev: #20
|
3.9 | 650,000 | 76.5% |
P
S
|
1,500,000 | $45,225,000 | 2022 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
MDGL
MADRIGAL PHARMA...
|
Healthcare | 2.22% | — |
#13
Prev: #—
|
4.4 | 85,000 | no change |
NEW
|
85,000 | $44,494,950 | 2019 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
RYTM
RHYTHM PHARMACE...
|
Healthcare | 1.95% | 1.23% |
#14
14
Prev: #28
|
3.8 | 260,000 | 136.8% |
P
S
|
450,000 | $39,136,500 | 2023 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
CGON
CG ONCOLOGY INC
|
Healthcare | 1.94% | 0.50% |
#15
31
Prev: #46
|
3.8 | 375,000 | 187.5% |
P
S
|
575,000 | $38,916,000 | 2024 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
MAZE
MAZE THERAPEUTI...
|
Healthcare | 1.84% | 2.38% |
#16
4
Prev: #12
|
3.2 | 285,000 | 30.0% |
P
S
|
1,235,000 | $36,864,750 | 2025 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
BIIB
BIOGEN INC
|
Healthcare | 1.83% | 2.13% |
#17
2
Prev: #15
|
1.7 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
200,000 | $36,666,000 | 2023 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
IRON
DISC MEDICINE I...
|
Healthcare | 1.79% | 2.45% |
#18
7
Prev: #11
|
2.7 | 50,000 | 9.8% |
P
S
|
560,000 | $35,806,400 | 2023 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
DNTH
DIANTHUS THERAP...
|
Healthcare | 1.68% | 0.78% |
#19
21
Prev: #40
|
3.2 | 85,000 | 27.0% |
P
S
|
400,000 | $33,568,000 | 2025 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
OCUL
OCULAR THERAPEU...
|
Healthcare | 1.63% | 2.57% |
#20
11
Prev: #9
|
2.7 | 350,000 | 10.0% |
P
S
|
3,850,000 | $32,609,500 | 2023 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
TYRA
TYRA BIOSCIENCE...
|
Healthcare | 1.63% | 0.33% |
#21
30
Prev: #51
|
3.7 | 640,000 | 304.8% |
P
S
|
850,000 | $32,555,000 | 2021 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
TRVI
TREVI THERAPEUT...
|
Healthcare | 1.43% | 1.17% |
#22
7
Prev: #29
|
3.6 | 850,000 | 54.8% |
P
S
|
2,400,000 | $28,632,000 | 2024 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
MLTX
MOONLAKE IMMUNO...
|
Healthcare | 1.40% | 1.39% |
#23
3
Prev: #26
|
1.1 | -250,000 | -14.3% |
P
S
|
1,500,000 | $27,960,000 | 2023 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
IMVT
IMMUNOVANT INC
|
Healthcare | 1.33% | 2.11% |
#24
8
Prev: #16
|
0.5 | -300,000 | -21.8% |
P
S
|
1,075,000 | $26,703,000 | 2020 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
TERN
CALL
TERNS PHARMACEU...
|
CALL Option | 1.32% | — |
#25
Prev: #—
|
4.0 | 500,000 | no change |
NEW
|
500,000 | $26,360,000 | 2025 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
XENE
XENON PHARMACEU...
|
Healthcare | 1.31% | — |
#26
Prev: #—
|
4.0 | 450,000 | no change |
NEW
|
450,000 | $26,167,500 | 2022 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
RCUS
ARCUS BIOSCIENC...
|
Healthcare | 1.29% | — |
#27
Prev: #—
|
4.0 | 1,200,000 | no change |
NEW
|
1,200,000 | $25,920,000 | 2023 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
DYN
DYNE THERAPEUTI...
|
Healthcare | 1.27% | 1.48% |
#28
4
Prev: #24
|
2.5 | 150,000 | 12.0% |
P
S
|
1,400,000 | $25,382,000 | 2020 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
GPCR
STRUCTURE THERA...
|
Healthcare | 1.20% | 2.52% |
#29
19
Prev: #10
|
1.0 | -100,000 | -16.7% |
P
S
|
500,000 | $24,100,000 | 2023 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
LBRX
LB PHARMACEUTIC...
|
Healthcare | 1.13% | 1.61% |
#30
9
Prev: #21
|
0.5 | -285,000 | -23.8% |
P
S
|
915,000 | $22,563,900 | 2025 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
ELVN
ENLIVEN THERAPE...
|
Healthcare | 1.06% | 0.32% |
#31
21
Prev: #52
|
3.4 | 200,000 | 58.8% |
P
S
|
540,000 | $21,168,000 | 2023 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
DSGN
DESIGN THERAPEU...
|
Healthcare | 1.04% | 1.42% |
#32
7
Prev: #25
|
0.4 | -550,000 | -22.0% |
P
S
|
1,950,000 | $20,748,000 | 2021 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
ELVN
CALL
ENLIVEN THERAPE...
|
CALL Option | 0.98% | — |
#33
Prev: #—
|
3.9 | 500,000 | no change |
NEW
|
500,000 | $19,600,000 | 2023 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
NERV
MINERVA NEUROSC...
|
Healthcare | 0.97% | 0.80% |
#34
4
Prev: #38
|
0.9 | -96,000 | -2.9% |
P
S
|
3,215,000 | $19,370,375 | 2019 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
NAMS
NEWAMSTERDAM PH...
|
Healthcare | 0.96% | 0.95% |
#35
2
Prev: #33
|
2.9 | 150,000 | 33.3% |
P
S
|
600,000 | $19,206,000 | 2025 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
MIRM
MIRUM PHARMACEU...
|
Healthcare | 0.92% | 1.07% |
#36
5
Prev: #31
|
0.9 | -25,000 | -11.1% |
P
S
|
200,000 | $18,476,000 | 2025 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
PCVX
VAXCYTE INC
|
Healthcare | 0.87% | 1.81% |
#37
18
Prev: #19
|
0.3 | -350,000 | -53.8% |
P
S
|
300,000 | $17,433,000 | 2020 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
ACAD
ACADIA PHARMACE...
|
Healthcare | 0.83% | 1.37% |
#38
11
Prev: #27
|
0.8 | -100,000 | -11.8% |
P
S
|
750,000 | $16,695,000 | 2022 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
CMPX
COMPASS THERAPE...
|
Healthcare | 0.83% | 0.37% |
#39
10
Prev: #49
|
3.3 | 2,000,000 | 173.9% |
P
S
|
3,150,000 | $16,663,500 | 2025 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
AVTX
CALL
AVALO THERAPEUT...
|
CALL Option | 0.75% | — |
#40
Prev: #—
|
3.8 | 1,000,000 | no change |
NEW
|
1,000,000 | $14,930,000 | 2024 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
CLDX
CELLDEX THERAPE...
|
Healthcare | 0.71% | 0.57% |
#41
2
Prev: #43
|
2.8 | 100,000 | 28.6% |
P
S
|
450,000 | $14,274,000 | 2020 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
JANX
JANUX THERAPEUT...
|
Healthcare | 0.69% | 0.83% |
#42
5
Prev: #37
|
1.3 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
1,000,000 | $13,900,000 | 2021 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
VOR
VOR BIOPHARMA I...
|
Healthcare | 0.67% | 0.08% |
#43
22
Prev: #65
|
3.3 | 650,000 | 650.0% |
P
S
|
750,000 | $13,380,000 | 2025 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
ALKS
ALKERMES PLC
|
Healthcare | 0.62% | — |
#44
Prev: #—
|
3.7 | 350,000 | no change |
NEW
|
350,000 | $12,376,000 | 2024 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
ORIC
ORIC PHARMACEUT...
|
Healthcare | 0.60% | 0.22% |
#45
13
Prev: #58
|
3.2 | 500,000 | 111.1% |
P
S
|
950,000 | $12,036,500 | 2025 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
IMMX
IMMIX BIOPHARMA...
|
Healthcare | 0.56% | 0.32% |
#46
7
Prev: #53
|
2.7 | 225,000 | 22.5% |
P
S
|
1,225,000 | $11,159,750 | 2025 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
TENX
TENAX THERAPEUT...
|
Healthcare | 0.50% | — |
#47
Prev: #—
|
3.7 | 625,000 | no change |
NEW
|
625,000 | $9,993,750 | 2026 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
AMLX
AMYLYX PHARMACE...
|
Healthcare | 0.49% | 0.69% |
#48
7
Prev: #41
|
0.2 | -250,000 | -26.3% |
P
S
|
700,000 | $9,730,000 | 2025 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
N/A
CRESCENT BIOPHA...
|
—
|
Unknown | 0.44% | 0.43% |
#49
1
Prev: #48
|
0.7 | -117,500 | -19.6% |
P
S
|
482,500 | $8,863,525 | — | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | ||
|
SLNO
SOLENO THERAPEU...
|
Healthcare | 0.42% | 0.84% |
#50
14
Prev: #36
|
0.7 | -50,000 | -16.7% |
P
S
|
250,000 | $8,370,000 | 2023 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 |
Showing 1-50 of 84 holdings