AI Portfolio Summary
In 2026 Q1, STRAIGHTLINE GROUP LLC maintained a portfolio of 17 distinct positions. The most significant new addition to the portfolio was VANECK ETF TRUST, which now represents 9.58% of the total fund value. They heavily accumulated shares in BONDBLOXX ETF TRUST, increasing their position by 4.1%. The fund also reduced its exposure to SELECT SECTOR SPDR T by 9.9%.
Total Positions
17
Quarter
2026 Q1
Top Holding
XTRE (25.7%)
Top 10 Concentration
98.5%
Turnover Rate
23.4%
Sector HHI
0.18
Items per page:
Showing 1-17 of 17
| Stock | History | Sector / Type | Port % | Prev % | Rank / Prev | Conviction | Change | % Change | Influence | Shares | Mkt Value | Avg Cost | Price Held | 1st Owned | Source | Source Date | Date Reported |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
XTRE
BONDBLOXX ETF T...
|
ETF | 25.66% | 27.23% |
#1
Prev: #1
|
6.5 | 40,623 | 4.1% |
P
S
|
1,042,492 | $51,613,780 |
$47.50
+3.6%
|
2025 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-12 | ||
|
XMHQ
INVESCO EXCHANG...
|
ETF | 18.71% | 20.98% |
#2
Prev: #2
|
6.0 | 9,740 | 2.7% |
P
S
|
363,959 | $37,622,443 |
$92.29
+12.9%
|
2025 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-12 | ||
|
GSIE
GOLDMAN SACHS E...
|
Bond/Debt | 15.77% | 16.54% |
#3
1
Prev: #4
|
7.0 | 52,554 | 7.7% |
P
S
|
735,238 | $31,710,795 |
$42.48
+2.6%
|
2024 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-12 | ||
|
CAPE
DOUBLELINE ETF ...
|
ETF | 14.36% | 18.38% |
#4
1
Prev: #3
|
5.0 | -84,553 | -8.3% |
P
S
|
936,206 | $28,884,775 | 2024 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-12 | |||
|
IBHF
ISHARES TR
|
Bond/Debt | 10.40% | 10.34% |
#5
Prev: #5
|
6.5 | 93,423 | 11.4% |
P
S
|
911,742 | $20,924,480 | 2025 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-12 | |||
|
RAAX
VANECK ETF TRUS...
|
ETF | 9.58% | — |
#6
Prev: #—
|
7.3 | 473,126 | no change |
NEW
|
473,126 | $19,260,960 | 2026 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-12 | |||
|
XLC
SELECT SECTOR S...
|
ETF | 1.10% | 1.21% |
#7
1
Prev: #6
|
2.4 | 1,082 | 5.7% |
P
S
|
19,951 | $2,211,769 | 2024 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-12 | |||
|
XLP
SELECT SECTOR S...
|
Unknown | 1.08% | 1.13% |
#8
Prev: #8
|
2.4 | 1,488 | 6.0% |
P
S
|
26,400 | $2,164,274 | 2024 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-12 | |||
|
XLY
SELECT SECTOR S...
|
Unknown | 0.99% | 1.16% |
#9
2
Prev: #7
|
2.4 | 1,144 | 6.6% |
P
S
|
18,357 | $2,000,547 | 2024 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-12 | |||
|
XLB
SELECT SECTOR S...
|
Unknown | 0.84% | 1.03% |
#10
1
Prev: #9
|
0.8 | -3,723 | -9.9% |
P
S
|
34,005 | $1,699,231 | 2024 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-12 | |||
|
IBKR
INTERACTIVE BRO...
|
Financial Services | 0.44% | 0.59% |
#11
1
Prev: #10
|
0.7 | -717 | -5.1% |
P
S
|
13,223 | $886,851 | 2024 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-12 | |||
|
ALLY
ALLY FINL INC
|
Financial Services | 0.36% | 0.41% |
#12
Prev: #12
|
0.6 | 246 | 1.4% |
P
S
|
18,271 | $716,772 | 2024 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-12 | |||
|
UPWK
UPWORK INC
|
Communication Services | 0.23% | 0.47% |
#13
2
Prev: #11
|
2.1 | 3,299 | 8.4% |
P
S
|
42,521 | $466,032 | 2024 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-12 | |||
|
STLA
STELLANTIS N.V
|
Consumer Cyclical | 0.14% | 0.18% |
#14
1
Prev: #13
|
2.1 | 4,764 | 13.7% |
P
S
|
39,442 | $279,645 | 2024 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-12 | |||
|
OSCR
OSCAR HEALTH IN...
|
Healthcare | 0.12% | 0.17% |
#15
Prev: #15
|
2.0 | 1,644 | 8.3% |
P
S
|
21,413 | $245,608 | 2024 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-12 | |||
|
ULCC
FRONTIER GROUP ...
|
Industrials | 0.12% | 0.17% |
#16
2
Prev: #14
|
2.0 | 4,990 | 8.2% |
P
S
|
65,576 | $231,485 | 2024 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-12 | |||
|
N/A
INNOVATOR ETFS ...
|
—
|
ETF | 0.10% | — |
#17
Prev: #—
|
3.5 | 10,637 | no change |
NEW
|
10,637 | $201,328 | — | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-12 |
Showing 1-17 of 17 holdings