AI Portfolio Summary
In 2026 Q1, BRANDYWINE MANAGERS, LLC maintained a portfolio of 45 distinct positions. The most significant new addition to the portfolio was VICOR CORP, which now represents 0.50% of the total fund value. Conversely, BRANDYWINE MANAGERS, LLC completely exited their position in VEEVA SYS INC.
Total Positions
45
Quarter
2026 Q1
Top Holding
CPB (43.6%)
Top 10 Concentration
89.2%
Turnover Rate
23.4%
Sector HHI
0.18
Items per page:
Showing 1-45 of 45
| Stock | History | Sector / Type | Port % | Prev % | Rank / Prev | Conviction | Change | % Change | Influence | Shares | Mkt Value | Avg Cost | Price Held | 1st Owned | Source | Source Date | Date Reported |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
CPB
THE CAMPBELLS C...
|
Consumer Defensive | 43.64% | 45.88% |
#1
Prev: #1
|
7.0 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
3,329,500 | $74,147,965 | 2014 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
ACWI
ISHARES TR
|
ETF | 23.92% | 20.54% |
#2
Prev: #2
|
6.5 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
293,679 | $40,636,363 | 2015 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
CRWD
CROWDSTRIKE HLD...
|
Technology | 7.38% | 7.50% |
#3
1
Prev: #4
|
4.5 | -240 | -0.7% |
P
S
|
32,124 | $12,541,531 | 2019 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
PATH
UIPATH INC
|
Technology | 6.60% | 8.18% |
#4
1
Prev: #3
|
4.1 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
1,009,684 | $11,207,492 | 2021 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
NVDA
NVIDIA CORPORAT...
|
Technology | 1.94% | 1.79% |
#5
Prev: #5
|
1.8 | -550 | -2.8% |
P
S
|
18,860 | $3,289,184 | 2018 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
NTRA
NATERA INC
|
Healthcare | 1.72% | 1.77% |
#6
Prev: #6
|
1.2 | -1,000 | -6.4% |
P
S
|
14,588 | $2,917,454 | 2017 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
UBER
UBER TECHNOLOGI...
|
Technology | 1.24% | 1.19% |
#7
Prev: #7
|
1.5 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
29,354 | $2,111,433 | 2023 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
NET
CLOUDFLARE INC
|
Technology | 1.20% | 0.97% |
#8
Prev: #8
|
1.5 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
9,906 | $2,044,004 | 2024 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
AMD
ADVANCED MICRO ...
|
Technology | 0.85% | 0.75% |
#9
2
Prev: #11
|
1.3 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
7,098 | $1,443,946 | 2017 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
CRM
SALESFORCE INC
|
Technology | 0.76% | 0.91% |
#10
Prev: #10
|
1.3 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
6,913 | $1,290,450 | 2020 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
DDOG
DATADOG INC
|
Technology | 0.70% | 0.68% |
#11
3
Prev: #14
|
1.3 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
10,100 | $1,192,305 | 2019 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
ALNY
ALNYLAM PHARMAC...
|
Healthcare | 0.62% | 0.71% |
#12
1
Prev: #13
|
0.7 | -450 | -12.4% |
P
S
|
3,168 | $1,048,196 | 2018 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
TWST
TWIST BIOSCIENC...
|
Healthcare | 0.59% | 0.33% |
#13
11
Prev: #24
|
1.2 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
20,970 | $996,494 | 2018 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
IOT
SAMSARA INC
|
Technology | 0.58% | 0.54% |
#14
2
Prev: #16
|
1.2 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
30,970 | $981,439 | 2021 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
MA
MASTERCARD INCO...
|
Financial Services | 0.52% | 0.50% |
#15
4
Prev: #19
|
1.2 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
1,785 | $891,893 | 2022 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
MDB
MONGODB INC
|
Technology | 0.51% | 0.73% |
#16
4
Prev: #12
|
1.2 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
3,521 | $861,835 | 2024 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
ISRG
INTUITIVE SURGI...
|
Healthcare | 0.50% | 0.61% |
#17
2
Prev: #15
|
0.7 | -320 | -14.7% |
P
S
|
1,858 | $856,519 | 2017 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
VICR
VICOR CORP
|
Technology | 0.50% | — |
#18
Prev: #—
|
3.7 | 5,303 | no change |
NEW
|
5,303 | $853,783 | 2026 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
GH
GUARDANT HEALTH...
|
Healthcare | 0.50% | 0.51% |
#19
1
Prev: #18
|
0.7 | -1,000 | -9.9% |
P
S
|
9,133 | $843,615 | 2018 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
SNOW
SNOWFLAKE INC
|
Technology | 0.44% | 0.54% |
#20
3
Prev: #17
|
1.2 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
4,988 | $752,290 | 2022 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
PANW
PALO ALTO NETWO...
|
Technology | 0.44% | — |
#21
Prev: #—
|
3.7 | 4,689 | no change |
NEW
|
4,689 | $751,740 | 2018 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
GPCR
STRUCTURE THERA...
|
Healthcare | 0.38% | 0.46% |
#22
2
Prev: #20
|
1.2 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
13,357 | $643,807 | 2023 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
LLY
ELI LILLY & CO
|
Healthcare | 0.38% | 0.37% |
#23
1
Prev: #22
|
1.2 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
697 | $641,080 | 2024 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
KYMR
KYMERA THERAPEU...
|
Healthcare | 0.37% | — |
#24
Prev: #—
|
3.6 | 7,570 | no change |
NEW
|
7,570 | $630,505 | 2026 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
AVGO
BROADCOM INC
|
Technology | 0.36% | — |
#25
Prev: #—
|
3.6 | 1,967 | no change |
NEW
|
1,967 | $608,806 | 2026 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
BEAM
BEAM THERAPEUTI...
|
Healthcare | 0.36% | 0.26% |
#26
2
Prev: #28
|
2.6 | 6,849 | 36.8% |
P
S
|
25,455 | $606,593 | 2020 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
MPWR
MONOLITHIC PWR ...
|
Technology | 0.35% | — |
#27
Prev: #—
|
3.6 | 542 | no change |
NEW
|
542 | $592,596 | 2026 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
GOOG
ALPHABET INC
|
Communication Services | 0.31% | — |
#28
Prev: #—
|
3.6 | 1,857 | no change |
NEW
|
1,857 | $532,699 | 2026 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
MRNA
MODERNA INC
|
Healthcare | 0.28% | 0.14% |
#29
8
Prev: #37
|
1.1 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
9,510 | $483,108 | 2018 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
BLLN
BILLIONTOONE IN...
|
Healthcare | 0.27% | — |
#30
Prev: #—
|
3.6 | 5,750 | no change |
NEW
|
5,750 | $453,905 | 2026 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
HTFL
HEARTFLOW INC
|
Healthcare | 0.24% | 0.24% |
#31
2
Prev: #29
|
1.1 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
16,774 | $408,111 | 2025 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
TXG
10X GENOMICS IN...
|
Healthcare | 0.24% | 0.15% |
#32
4
Prev: #36
|
1.1 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
18,938 | $402,054 | 2019 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
VKTX
VIKING THERAPEU...
|
Healthcare | 0.24% | 0.21% |
#33
3
Prev: #30
|
1.1 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
12,301 | $400,275 | 2024 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
RLAY
RELAY THERAPEUT...
|
Healthcare | 0.23% | 0.16% |
#34
1
Prev: #35
|
1.1 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
38,429 | $382,369 | 2020 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
KVYO
KLAVIYO INC
|
Technology | 0.20% | 0.28% |
#35
8
Prev: #27
|
1.1 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
17,384 | $338,293 | 2024 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
SDGR
SCHRODINGER INC
|
Healthcare | 0.19% | 0.18% |
#36
4
Prev: #32
|
2.6 | 7,570 | 36.2% |
P
S
|
28,456 | $323,260 | 2020 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
TWLO
TWILIO INC
|
Technology | 0.17% | 0.17% |
#37
3
Prev: #34
|
1.1 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
2,357 | $296,558 | 2018 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
OKTA
OKTA INC
|
Technology | 0.13% | 0.17% |
#38
5
Prev: #33
|
0.1 | -1,100 | -28.1% |
P
S
|
2,809 | $221,096 | 2017 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
PD
PAGERDUTY INC
|
Technology | 0.11% | 0.20% |
#39
8
Prev: #31
|
1.0 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
30,517 | $189,511 | 2019 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
ABCL
ABCELLERA BIOLO...
|
Healthcare | 0.06% | 0.05% |
#40
2
Prev: #38
|
1.0 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
28,488 | $99,423 | 2020 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
VEEV
VEEVA SYS INC
|
Healthcare | 0.00% | 0.30% |
Sold All 😨
(Was: #26) |
0.0 | -2,759 | -100.0% |
CLOSED
|
— | $— | 2017 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
FIG
FIGMA INC
|
Technology | 0.00% | 0.32% |
Sold All 😨
(Was: #25) |
0.0 | -17,130 | -100.0% |
CLOSED
|
— | $— | 2025 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
NOW
SERVICENOW INC
|
Technology | 0.00% | 0.34% |
Sold All 😨
(Was: #23) |
0.0 | -4,465 | -100.0% |
CLOSED
|
— | $— | 2016 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
RNA
AVIDITY BIOSCIE...
|
Healthcare | 0.00% | 0.45% |
Sold All 😨
(Was: #21) |
0.0 | -12,540 | -100.0% |
CLOSED
|
— | $— | 2025 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
ZS
ZSCALER INC
|
Technology | 0.00% | 0.93% |
Sold All 😨
(Was: #9) |
0.0 | -8,359 | -100.0% |
CLOSED
|
— | $— | 2018 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 |
Showing 1-45 of 45 holdings