AI Portfolio Summary
In 2026 Q1, Global IMC LLC maintained a portfolio of 18 distinct positions. The most significant new addition to the portfolio was Okeanis Eco Tankers , which now represents 11.48% of the total fund value. Conversely, Global IMC LLC completely exited their position in Allot Ltd.
Total Positions
18
Quarter
2026 Q1
Top Holding
ECO (11.5%)
Top 10 Concentration
76.2%
Turnover Rate
23.4%
Sector HHI
0.18
Items per page:
Showing 1-18 of 18
| Stock | History | Sector / Type | Port % | Prev % | Rank / Prev | Conviction | Change | % Change | Influence | Shares | Mkt Value | Avg Cost | Price Held | 1st Owned | Source | Source Date | Date Reported |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
ECO
Okeanis Eco Tan...
|
Industrials | 11.48% | — |
#1
Prev: #—
|
9.5 | 107,025 | no change |
NEW
|
107,025 | $5,414,395 |
$50.59
+2.3%
|
2026 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-13 | ||
|
EFXT
Enerflex Ltd
|
Energy | 10.53% | 18.20% |
#2
1
Prev: #1
|
6.0 | -37,157 | -13.5% |
P
S
|
238,208 | $4,967,112 |
$9.86
+104.8%
|
2024 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-13 | ||
|
TSEM
Tower Semicondu...
|
Technology | 9.05% | 12.43% |
#3
3
Prev: #6
|
5.1 | -416 | -1.7% |
P
S
|
24,308 | $4,265,568 |
$34.77
+468.8%
|
2018 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-13 | ||
|
GLNG
Golar LNG Ltd
|
Energy | 6.91% | — |
#4
Prev: #—
|
6.8 | 60,221 | no change |
NEW
|
60,221 | $3,258,558 | 2024 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-13 | |||
|
FRO
Frontline PLC
|
Energy | 6.73% | — |
#5
Prev: #—
|
6.7 | 91,062 | no change |
NEW
|
91,062 | $3,174,421 | 2019 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-13 | |||
|
CAMT
Camtek Ltd/Isra...
|
Technology | 6.71% | — |
#6
Prev: #—
|
6.2 | 20,861 | no change |
NEW
|
20,861 | $3,162,736 | 2018 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-13 | |||
|
NXE
NexGen Energy L...
|
Energy | 6.49% | — |
#7
Prev: #—
|
6.1 | 264,424 | no change |
NEW
|
264,424 | $3,058,152 | 2021 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-13 | |||
|
ENLT
Enlight Renewab...
|
Utilities | 6.37% | 15.74% |
#8
4
Prev: #4
|
2.5 | -35,614 | -44.0% |
P
S
|
45,298 | $3,002,651 | 2025 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-13 | |||
|
SII
Sprott Inc
|
Financial Services | 5.97% | — |
#9
Prev: #—
|
5.9 | 19,788 | no change |
NEW
|
19,788 | $2,814,886 | 2026 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-13 | |||
|
LAR
Lithium Argenti...
|
Basic Materials | 5.95% | — |
#10
Prev: #—
|
5.9 | 421,316 | no change |
NEW
|
421,316 | $2,807,666 | 2026 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-13 | |||
|
TATT
First Israel Me...
|
Industrials | 5.46% | — |
#11
Prev: #—
|
5.7 | 63,354 | no change |
NEW
|
63,354 | $2,574,073 | 2024 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-13 | |||
|
KGC
Kinross Gold Co...
|
Basic Materials | 5.18% | 15.61% |
#12
7
Prev: #5
|
2.1 | -49,094 | -38.0% |
P
S
|
80,119 | $2,441,662 | 2025 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-13 | |||
|
HBM
Hudbay Minerals...
|
Basic Materials | 5.12% | 17.81% |
#13
10
Prev: #3
|
2.0 | -93,478 | -44.7% |
P
S
|
115,759 | $2,416,294 | 2024 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-13 | |||
|
EGO
Eldorado Gold C...
|
Basic Materials | 4.07% | 17.98% |
#14
12
Prev: #2
|
1.6 | -60,520 | -51.9% |
P
S
|
56,128 | $1,921,274 | 2025 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-13 | |||
|
FSM
Fortuna Mining ...
|
Basic Materials | 3.83% | — |
#15
Prev: #—
|
5.0 | 181,802 | no change |
NEW
|
181,802 | $1,805,294 | 2026 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-13 | |||
|
TGB
Taseko Mines Lt...
|
Basic Materials | 0.14% | 0.98% |
#16
9
Prev: #7
|
0.1 | -30,493 | -75.2% |
P
S
|
10,045 | $64,853 | 2025 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-13 | |||
|
ALLT
Allot Ltd
|
Technology | 0.00% | 0.48% |
Sold All 😨
(Was: #9) |
0.0 | -11,311 | -100.0% |
CLOSED
|
— | $— | 2019 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-13 | |||
|
ARMN
Aris Mining Cor...
|
Unknown | 0.00% | 0.77% |
Sold All 😨
(Was: #8) |
0.0 | -11,098 | -100.0% |
CLOSED
|
— | $— | 2025 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-13 |
Showing 1-18 of 18 holdings