AI Portfolio Summary
In 2026 Q1, Sunriver Management LLC maintained a portfolio of 27 distinct positions. The most significant new addition to the portfolio was WASTE CONNECTIONS IN, which now represents 8.86% of the total fund value. They heavily accumulated shares in ARAMARK, increasing their position by 3.5%. Conversely, Sunriver Management LLC completely exited their position in CCC INTELLIGENT SOLU.
Total Positions
27
Quarter
2026 Q1
Top Holding
ARMK (9.6%)
Top 10 Concentration
69.0%
Turnover Rate
23.4%
Sector HHI
0.18
Items per page:
Showing 1-27 of 27
| Stock | History | Sector / Type | Port % | Prev % | Rank / Prev | Conviction | Change | % Change | Influence | Shares | Mkt Value | Avg Cost | Price Held | 1st Owned | Source | Source Date | Date Reported |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
ARMK
ARAMARK
|
Industrials | 9.59% | 5.22% |
#1
6
Prev: #7
|
6.3 | 46,952 | 3.5% |
P
S
|
1,398,349 | $56,689,068 | 2017 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
SSNC
SS&C TECH HLDGS
|
Technology | 9.12% | 5.78% |
#2
1
Prev: #3
|
7.6 | 166,970 | 26.5% |
P
S
|
797,849 | $53,910,657 | 2019 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
WCN
WASTE CONNECTIO...
|
Industrials | 8.86% | — |
#3
Prev: #—
|
8.0 | 322,683 | no change |
NEW
|
322,683 | $52,416,627 | 2026 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
KAR
OPENLANE INC
|
Unknown | 7.48% | 4.68% |
#4
8
Prev: #12
|
4.0 | 19,634 | 1.3% |
P
S
|
1,518,196 | $44,255,413 | 2023 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
VRRM
VERRA MOBILITY ...
|
Technology | 7.11% | 6.95% |
#5
4
Prev: #1
|
3.8 | -13,059 | -0.4% |
P
S
|
2,943,917 | $42,068,574 | 2019 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
FA
FIRST ADVANTAGE...
|
Industrials | 6.03% | 4.05% |
#6
10
Prev: #16
|
4.4 | 371,425 | 14.0% |
P
S
|
3,032,711 | $35,664,681 | 2023 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
CDW
CDW CORP
|
Technology | 5.49% | 2.41% |
#7
13
Prev: #20
|
5.2 | 99,374 | 58.8% |
P
S
|
268,356 | $32,476,443 | 2015 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
WEX
WEX INC
|
Technology | 5.27% | 5.14% |
#8
Prev: #8
|
2.1 | -125,483 | -38.1% |
P
S
|
203,694 | $31,173,330 | 2024 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
HURN
HURON CONSULTIN...
|
Industrials | 5.04% | 5.06% |
#9
Prev: #9
|
2.5 | -45,269 | -16.2% |
P
S
|
233,820 | $29,809,712 | 2024 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
PFGC
PERFORMANCE FOO...
|
Consumer Defensive | 5.00% | 4.28% |
#10
4
Prev: #14
|
2.0 | -109,104 | -24.0% |
P
S
|
345,211 | $29,570,774 | 2020 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
LYV
LIVE NATION ENT...
|
Communication Services | 4.40% | 2.24% |
#11
10
Prev: #21
|
3.8 | 20,661 | 13.8% |
P
S
|
170,661 | $26,027,509 | 2025 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
CBZ
CBIZ INC
|
Industrials | 4.40% | 5.23% |
#12
6
Prev: #6
|
2.3 | -20,718 | -2.1% |
P
S
|
968,631 | $26,007,742 | 2025 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
FIS
FIDELITY NATL I...
|
Technology | 4.35% | — |
#13
Prev: #—
|
5.2 | 548,860 | no change |
NEW
|
548,860 | $25,747,023 | 2015 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
TRU
TRANSUNION
|
Financial Services | 3.88% | 4.66% |
#14
1
Prev: #13
|
1.6 | -186,112 | -35.9% |
P
S
|
331,809 | $22,957,865 | 2025 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
CAE
CAE INC
|
Industrials | 3.72% | — |
#15
Prev: #—
|
5.0 | 844,393 | no change |
NEW
|
844,393 | $21,996,438 | 2026 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
LMT
LOCKHEED MARTIN...
|
Industrials | 3.71% | 6.56% |
#16
14
Prev: #2
|
1.5 | -93,043 | -72.0% |
P
S
|
36,270 | $21,921,225 | 2025 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
SWK
STANLEY BLACK &...
|
Industrials | 3.52% | 3.38% |
#17
1
Prev: #18
|
1.4 | -140,637 | -32.4% |
P
S
|
293,036 | $20,823,138 | 2015 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
N/A
BOBS DISC FURNI...
|
—
|
Unknown | 3.02% | — |
#18
Prev: #—
|
4.7 | 1,517,451 | no change |
NEW
|
1,517,451 | $17,830,049 | — | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | ||
|
CCCS
CCC INTELLIGENT...
|
Unknown | 0.00% | 1.67% |
Sold All 😨
(Was: #23) |
0.0 | -2,000,000 | -100.0% |
CLOSED
|
— | $— | 2025 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
RPAY
REPAY HLDGS COR...
|
Technology | 0.00% | 1.67% |
Sold All 😨
(Was: #22) |
0.0 | -4,361,524 | -100.0% |
CLOSED
|
— | $— | 2022 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
ACVA
ACV AUCTIONS IN...
|
Consumer Cyclical | 0.00% | 2.49% |
Sold All 😨
(Was: #19) |
0.0 | -2,963,578 | -100.0% |
CLOSED
|
— | $— | 2025 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
IQV
IQVIA HLDGS INC
|
Healthcare | 0.00% | 3.86% |
Sold All 😨
(Was: #17) |
0.0 | -163,513 | -100.0% |
CLOSED
|
— | $— | 2025 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
HII
HUNTINGTON INGA...
|
Industrials | 0.00% | 4.11% |
Sold All 😨
(Was: #15) |
0.0 | -115,217 | -100.0% |
CLOSED
|
— | $— | 2025 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
NABL
N-ABLE INC
|
Technology | 0.00% | 4.81% |
Sold All 😨
(Was: #11) |
0.0 | -6,134,573 | -100.0% |
CLOSED
|
— | $— | 2021 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
SYY
SYSCO CORP
|
Consumer Defensive | 0.00% | 5.04% |
Sold All 😨
(Was: #10) |
0.0 | -652,768 | -100.0% |
CLOSED
|
— | $— | 2025 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
RTO
RENTOKIL INITIA...
|
Industrials | 0.00% | 5.24% |
Sold All 😨
(Was: #5) |
0.0 | -1,697,919 | -100.0% |
CLOSED
|
— | $— | 2025 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
BOX
BOX INC
|
Technology | 0.00% | 5.46% |
Sold All 😨
(Was: #4) |
0.0 | -1,741,267 | -100.0% |
CLOSED
|
— | $— | 2020 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 |
Showing 1-27 of 27 holdings