2026 Q2 Portfolio Activity
In 2026 Q2, AIGEN INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT, LP maintained a portfolio of 842 distinct positions. The most significant new addition was WELLS FARGO & CO, now representing 1.69% of the total fund value. They heavily accumulated shares in PPL CORP, increasing the position by 460.2%. Conversely, AIGEN INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT, LP completely exited their position in HOME DEPOT INC.
Position History
hover any row below to update
Loading…
Total Positions
842
Quarter
2026 Q2
Top Holding
WFC (1.7%)
Top 10 Concentration
12.2%
Turnover Rate
23.4%
Sector HHI
0.18
Items per page:
Showing 1-50 of 842
AIGEN INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT, LP Full Holdings List — 2026 Q2
| Stock | History | Sector / Type | Port % | Prev % | Rank / Prev | Conviction | Change | % Change | Influence | Shares | Mkt Value | Avg Cost | Price Held | 1st Owned | Source | Source Date | Date Reported | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
WFC
WELLS FARGO & C...
|
Financial Services | 1.69% | — |
#1
Prev: #—
|
6.2 |
—
|
74,722 | — |
NEW
|
74,722 | $6,175,026 | 2019 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | |||
|
COF
CAPITAL ONE FIN...
|
Financial Services | 1.66% | 1.15% |
#2
4
Prev: #6
|
4.7 |
—
|
5,850 | 23.9% |
P
S
|
30,345 | $6,087,814 | 2020 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | |||
|
CSX
CSX CORP
|
Industrials | 1.25% | — |
#3
Prev: #—
|
5.0 |
—
|
96,205 | — |
NEW
|
96,205 | $4,572,624 | 2020 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | |||
|
ABT
ABBOTT LABORATO...
|
Healthcare | 1.23% | — |
#4
Prev: #—
|
4.5 |
—
|
49,551 | — |
NEW
|
49,551 | $4,496,258 | 2020 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | |||
|
DVN
DEVON ENERGY CO...
|
Energy | 1.13% | — |
#5
Prev: #—
|
4.5 |
—
|
100,230 | — |
NEW
|
100,230 | $4,141,504 | 2019 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | |||
|
PPL
PPL CORP
|
Utilities | 1.12% | 0.20% |
#6
133
Prev: #139
|
3.4 |
—
|
92,874 | 460.2% |
P
S
|
113,056 | $4,109,586 | 2021 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | |||
|
GILD
GILEAD SCIENCES...
|
Healthcare | 1.04% | 0.66% |
#7
25
Prev: #32
|
3.4 |
—
|
11,489 | 62.1% |
P
S
|
29,983 | $3,788,052 | 2021 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | |||
|
TSM
TAIWAN SEMICOND...
|
Technology | 1.04% | 0.23% |
#8
110
Prev: #118
|
3.4 |
—
|
5,268 | 197.8% |
P
S
|
7,931 | $3,787,608 | 2020 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | |||
|
TT
TRANE TECHNOLOG...
|
Industrials | 1.03% | 0.13% |
#9
206
Prev: #215
|
3.4 |
—
|
6,496 | 553.8% |
P
S
|
7,669 | $3,766,706 | 2020 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | |||
|
CB
CHUBB LIMITED
|
Financial Services | 1.02% | — |
#10
Prev: #—
|
3.9 |
—
|
10,957 | — |
NEW
|
10,957 | $3,733,488 | 2020 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | |||
|
LMT
LOCKHEED MARTIN...
|
Industrials | 1.02% | 0.84% |
#11
7
Prev: #18
|
2.9 |
—
|
1,867 | 34.4% |
P
S
|
7,288 | $3,712,944 | 2020 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | |||
|
VRTX
VERTEX PHARMACE...
|
Healthcare | 1.01% | 0.49% |
#12
43
Prev: #55
|
3.4 |
—
|
3,214 | 75.8% |
P
S
|
7,452 | $3,701,632 | 2019 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | |||
|
FLEX
FLEX LTD
|
Technology | 0.98% | — |
#13
Prev: #—
|
3.9 |
—
|
22,109 | — |
NEW
|
22,109 | $3,583,206 | 2020 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | |||
|
LPLA
LPL FINL HLDGS ...
|
Financial Services | 0.88% | — |
#14
Prev: #—
|
3.9 |
—
|
11,395 | — |
NEW
|
11,395 | $3,209,744 | 2020 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | |||
|
MMM
3M CO
|
Industrials | 0.86% | 0.61% |
#15
19
Prev: #34
|
2.3 |
—
|
3,051 | 18.6% |
P
S
|
19,422 | $3,144,616 | 2020 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | |||
|
EMR
EMERSON ELEC CO
|
Industrials | 0.85% | 0.11% |
#16
245
Prev: #261
|
3.3 |
—
|
18,560 | 585.5% |
P
S
|
21,730 | $3,110,650 | 2021 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | |||
|
MDLZ
MONDELEZ INTL I...
|
Consumer Defensive | 0.83% | — |
#17
Prev: #—
|
3.8 |
—
|
52,772 | — |
NEW
|
52,772 | $3,052,332 | 2020 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | |||
|
SJM
SMUCKER J M CO
|
Consumer Defensive | 0.81% | 0.81% |
#18
3
Prev: #21
|
0.8 |
—
|
-6,256 | -19.1% |
P
S
|
26,464 | $2,977,200 | 2019 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | |||
|
PH
PARKER-HANNIFIN...
|
Industrials | 0.80% | 0.68% |
#19
12
Prev: #31
|
0.8 |
—
|
33 | 1.1% |
P
S
|
2,978 | $2,912,841 | 2020 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | |||
|
LOW
LOWES COS INC
|
Consumer Cyclical | 0.79% | — |
#20
Prev: #—
|
3.8 |
—
|
13,094 | — |
NEW
|
13,094 | $2,887,096 | 2020 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | |||
|
MAR
MARRIOTT INTL I...
|
Consumer Cyclical | 0.79% | 0.82% |
#21
1
Prev: #20
|
0.3 |
—
|
-2,012 | -20.5% |
P
S
|
7,786 | $2,885,414 | 2021 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | |||
|
SE
SEA LTD
|
Consumer Cyclical | 0.79% | 0.18% |
#22
132
Prev: #154
|
3.3 |
—
|
21,501 | 252.2% |
P
S
|
30,025 | $2,877,296 | 2020 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | |||
|
TXN
TEXAS INSTRS IN...
|
Technology | 0.79% | — |
#23
Prev: #—
|
3.8 |
—
|
9,652 | — |
NEW
|
9,652 | $2,876,972 | 2020 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | |||
|
MSFT
MICROSOFT CORP
|
Technology | 0.77% | 0.30% |
#24
70
Prev: #94
|
3.3 |
—
|
4,351 | 137.2% |
P
S
|
7,523 | $2,806,229 | 2020 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | |||
|
APD
AIR PRODUCTS AN...
|
Basic Materials | 0.75% | 1.18% |
#25
21
Prev: #4
|
0.3 |
—
|
-6,431 | -40.6% |
P
S
|
9,398 | $2,755,306 | 2020 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | |||
|
EFX
EQUIFAX INC
|
Industrials | 0.73% | — |
#26
Prev: #—
|
3.8 |
—
|
16,836 | — |
NEW
|
16,836 | $2,672,210 | 2021 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | |||
|
INCY
INCYTE CORP
|
Healthcare | 0.73% | — |
#27
Prev: #—
|
3.8 |
—
|
23,563 | — |
NEW
|
23,563 | $2,671,102 | 2019 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | |||
|
CVX
CHEVRON CORPORA...
|
Energy | 0.72% | 0.17% |
#28
137
Prev: #165
|
3.3 |
—
|
12,718 | 400.4% |
P
S
|
15,894 | $2,634,589 | 2020 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | |||
|
MTD
METTLER TOLEDO ...
|
Healthcare | 0.71% | — |
#29
Prev: #—
|
3.8 |
—
|
2,021 | — |
NEW
|
2,021 | $2,581,848 | 2020 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | |||
|
HAL
HALLIBURTON CO
|
Energy | 0.70% | 0.99% |
#30
20
Prev: #10
|
0.3 |
—
|
-23,056 | -23.4% |
P
S
|
75,483 | $2,562,648 | 2020 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | |||
|
DINO
HF SINCLAIR COR...
|
Energy | 0.69% | — |
#31
Prev: #—
|
3.8 |
—
|
36,494 | — |
NEW
|
36,494 | $2,541,807 | 2022 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | |||
|
LHX
L3HARRIS TECHNO...
|
Industrials | 0.69% | 0.09% |
#32
268
Prev: #300
|
3.3 |
—
|
7,717 | 771.7% |
P
S
|
8,717 | $2,533,073 | 2019 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | |||
|
MGM
MGM RESORTS INT...
|
Consumer Cyclical | 0.62% | — |
#33
Prev: #—
|
3.7 |
—
|
47,692 | — |
NEW
|
47,692 | $2,280,155 | 2019 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | |||
|
TXRH
TEXAS ROADHOUSE...
|
Consumer Cyclical | 0.60% | — |
#34
Prev: #—
|
3.7 |
—
|
11,317 | — |
NEW
|
11,317 | $2,186,784 | 2019 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | |||
|
TMO
THERMO FISHER S...
|
Healthcare | 0.59% | 0.88% |
#35
21
Prev: #14
|
0.2 |
—
|
-2,685 | -38.4% |
P
S
|
4,316 | $2,163,870 | 2019 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | |||
|
LRCX
LAM RESEARCH CO...
|
Technology | 0.59% | 0.15% |
#36
153
Prev: #189
|
3.2 |
—
|
2,307 | 87.1% |
P
S
|
4,956 | $2,147,583 | 2020 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | |||
|
APH
AMPHENOL CORP
|
Technology | 0.58% | — |
#37
Prev: #—
|
3.7 |
—
|
12,015 | — |
NEW
|
12,015 | $2,118,485 | 2020 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | |||
|
IBKR
INTERACTIVE BRO...
|
Financial Services | 0.58% | 0.13% |
#38
175
Prev: #213
|
3.2 |
—
|
17,013 | 232.8% |
P
S
|
24,322 | $2,116,987 | 2020 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | |||
|
FTNT
FORTINET INC
|
Technology | 0.57% | — |
#39
Prev: #—
|
3.7 |
—
|
13,655 | — |
NEW
|
13,655 | $2,097,681 | 2020 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | |||
|
ATO
ATMOS ENERGY CO...
|
Utilities | 0.57% | 0.18% |
#40
111
Prev: #151
|
3.2 |
—
|
8,158 | 210.5% |
P
S
|
12,034 | $2,073,097 | 2021 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | |||
|
PG
PROCTER & GAMBL...
|
Consumer Defensive | 0.56% | — |
#41
Prev: #—
|
3.7 |
—
|
14,011 | — |
NEW
|
14,011 | $2,054,573 | 2019 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | |||
|
MA
MASTERCARD INCO...
|
Financial Services | 0.56% | 1.04% |
#42
34
Prev: #8
|
0.2 |
—
|
-4,157 | -51.2% |
P
S
|
3,957 | $2,032,315 | 2020 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | |||
|
VLO
VALERO ENERGY C...
|
Energy | 0.54% | 0.57% |
#43
5
Prev: #38
|
0.7 |
—
|
-1,279 | -14.3% |
P
S
|
7,638 | $1,989,241 | 2019 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | |||
|
RIO
RIO TINTO PLC
|
Basic Materials | 0.54% | — |
#44
Prev: #—
|
3.7 |
—
|
20,701 | — |
NEW
|
20,701 | $1,965,146 | 2020 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | |||
|
MDT
MEDTRONIC PLC
|
Healthcare | 0.53% | 0.19% |
#45
99
Prev: #144
|
3.2 |
—
|
16,266 | 187.1% |
P
S
|
24,962 | $1,952,777 | 2020 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | |||
|
BKR
BAKER HUGHES CO...
|
Energy | 0.53% | 0.83% |
#46
27
Prev: #19
|
0.2 |
—
|
-18,041 | -33.9% |
P
S
|
35,160 | $1,951,380 | 2019 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | |||
|
COR
CENCORA INC
|
Healthcare | 0.53% | 0.23% |
#47
72
Prev: #119
|
3.2 |
—
|
4,028 | 140.8% |
P
S
|
6,888 | $1,949,166 | 2019 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | |||
|
MNST
MONSTER BEVERAG...
|
Consumer Defensive | 0.52% | 0.11% |
#48
208
Prev: #256
|
3.2 |
—
|
13,972 | 239.6% |
P
S
|
19,804 | $1,903,560 | 2020 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | |||
|
EL
LAUDER ESTEE CO...
|
Consumer Defensive | 0.52% | — |
#49
Prev: #—
|
3.7 |
—
|
24,104 | — |
NEW
|
24,104 | $1,903,011 | 2020 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | |||
|
INSM
INSMED INC
|
Healthcare | 0.49% | — |
#50
Prev: #—
|
3.7 |
—
|
16,847 | — |
NEW
|
16,847 | $1,796,227 | 2020 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 |
Showing 1-50 of 842 holdings