AI Portfolio Summary
In 2026 Q1, Alphabet Inc. maintained a portfolio of 32 distinct positions. The most significant new addition to the portfolio was CME GROUP INC, which now represents 25.63% of the total fund value. Conversely, Alphabet Inc. completely exited their position in REPLIGEN CORP.
Total Positions
32
Quarter
2026 Q1
Top Holding
CME (25.6%)
Top 10 Concentration
94.0%
Turnover Rate
23.4%
Sector HHI
0.18
Items per page:
Showing 1-32 of 32
| Stock | History | Sector / Type | Port % | Prev % | Rank / Prev | Conviction | Change | % Change | Influence | Shares | Mkt Value | Avg Cost | Price Held | 1st Owned | Source | Source Date | Date Reported |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
CME
CME GROUP INC
|
Financial Services | 25.63% | — |
#1
Prev: #—
|
9.5 | 3,484,020 | no change |
NEW
|
3,484,020 | $1,029,005,307 | 2026 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-08 | |||
|
PL
PLANET LABS PBC
|
Industrials | 24.53% | 24.42% |
#2
Prev: #2
|
7.5 | 3,306,252 | 10.4% |
P
S
|
35,248,893 | $985,206,582 | 2022 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-08 | |||
|
ASTS
AST SPACEMOBILE...
|
Technology | 18.46% | 25.18% |
#3
2
Prev: #1
|
6.0 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
8,943,486 | $741,146,685 | 2025 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-08 | |||
|
RVMD
REVOLUTION MEDI...
|
Healthcare | 7.97% | 10.33% |
#4
1
Prev: #3
|
4.2 | -52,577 | -1.6% |
P
S
|
3,292,525 | $320,198,056 | 2023 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-08 | |||
|
ARM
ARM HOLDINGS PL...
|
Technology | 7.39% | 8.31% |
#5
1
Prev: #4
|
4.5 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
1,960,784 | $296,627,404 | 2023 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-08 | |||
|
FRSH
FRESHWORKS INC
|
Technology | 3.24% | 7.70% |
#6
1
Prev: #5
|
2.3 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
16,206,643 | $130,139,343 | 2022 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-08 | |||
|
PATH
UIPATH INC
|
Technology | 1.94% | 4.47% |
#7
1
Prev: #6
|
1.8 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
7,034,337 | $78,081,141 | 2022 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-08 | |||
|
TEM
TEMPUS AI INC
|
Healthcare | 1.75% | 3.55% |
#8
Prev: #8
|
1.7 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
1,551,102 | $70,140,832 | 2024 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-08 | |||
|
N/A
PAYPAY CORP
|
—
|
Unknown | 1.66% | — |
#9
Prev: #—
|
4.2 | 3,125,000 | no change |
NEW
|
3,125,000 | $66,687,500 | — | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-08 | ||
|
GTLB
GITLAB INC
|
Technology | 1.47% | 3.96% |
#10
3
Prev: #7
|
1.6 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
2,724,712 | $58,962,768 | 2022 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-08 | |||
|
PRME
PRIME MEDICINE ...
|
Healthcare | 1.44% | 2.23% |
#11
Prev: #11
|
1.6 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
16,562,498 | $57,637,493 | 2022 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-08 | |||
|
N/A
ETHOS TECHNOLOG...
|
—
|
Unknown | 1.05% | — |
#12
Prev: #—
|
3.9 | 3,770,156 | no change |
NEW
|
3,770,156 | $42,112,643 | — | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-08 | ||
|
MAZE
MAZE THERAPEUTI...
|
Healthcare | 1.03% | 2.23% |
#13
3
Prev: #10
|
1.4 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
1,388,583 | $41,449,203 | 2025 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-08 | |||
|
BBOT
BRIDGEBIO ONCOL...
|
Healthcare | 0.63% | 1.37% |
#14
2
Prev: #12
|
1.3 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
2,823,126 | $25,266,978 | 2025 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-08 | |||
|
RLAY
RELAY THERAPEUT...
|
Healthcare | 0.39% | 0.51% |
#15
2
Prev: #13
|
0.7 | -4,580 | -0.3% |
P
S
|
1,564,173 | $15,563,521 | 2022 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-08 | |||
|
GLUE
MONTE ROSA THER...
|
Healthcare | 0.28% | 0.45% |
#16
1
Prev: #15
|
0.6 | -60,673 | -8.1% |
P
S
|
684,275 | $11,256,324 | 2022 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-08 | |||
|
VERA
VERA THERAPEUTI...
|
Healthcare | 0.24% | 0.47% |
#17
3
Prev: #14
|
1.1 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
241,264 | $9,706,051 | 2022 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-08 | |||
|
SANA
SANA BIOTECHNOL...
|
Healthcare | 0.20% | 0.44% |
#18
2
Prev: #16
|
1.1 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
2,812,500 | $8,100,000 | 2022 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-08 | |||
|
BEAM
BEAM THERAPEUTI...
|
Healthcare | 0.19% | 0.35% |
#19
1
Prev: #18
|
1.1 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
321,604 | $7,663,823 | 2022 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-08 | |||
|
LYEL
LYELL IMMUNOPHA...
|
Healthcare | 0.15% | 0.35% |
#20
3
Prev: #17
|
1.1 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
293,256 | $5,882,715 | 2022 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-08 | |||
|
OSCR
OSCAR HEALTH IN...
|
Healthcare | 0.14% | 0.27% |
#21
1
Prev: #20
|
1.1 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
481,988 | $5,528,402 | 2022 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-08 | |||
|
FIG
FIGMA INC
|
Technology | 0.11% | 0.31% |
#22
3
Prev: #19
|
1.0 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
215,582 | $4,557,403 | 2025 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-08 | |||
|
SPRO
SPERO THERAPEUT...
|
Healthcare | 0.05% | 0.08% |
#23
Prev: #23
|
1.0 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
889,979 | $2,082,551 | 2022 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-08 | |||
|
HYPR
HYPERFINE INC
|
Healthcare | 0.02% | 0.03% |
#24
1
Prev: #25
|
1.0 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
898,720 | $970,618 | 2022 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-08 | |||
|
AUTL
AUTOLUS THERAPE...
|
Healthcare | 0.02% | 0.05% |
#25
1
Prev: #24
|
1.0 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
698,262 | $963,602 | 2022 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-08 | |||
|
TNYA
TENAYA THERAPEU...
|
Healthcare | 0.02% | 0.03% |
#26
Prev: #26
|
1.0 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
915,705 | $631,836 | 2022 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-08 | |||
|
RGEN
REPLIGEN CORP
|
Healthcare | 0.00% | 0.00% |
Sold All 😨
(Was: #29) |
0.0 | -383 | -100.0% |
CLOSED
|
— | $— | 2022 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-08 | |||
|
FULC
FULCRUM THERAPE...
|
Healthcare | 0.00% | 0.01% |
Sold All 😨
(Was: #28) |
0.0 | -14,262 | -100.0% |
CLOSED
|
— | $— | 2022 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-08 | |||
|
QNCX
QUINCE THERAPEU...
|
Healthcare | 0.00% | 0.02% |
Sold All 😨
(Was: #27) |
0.0 | -189,122 | -100.0% |
CLOSED
|
— | $— | 2022 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-08 | |||
|
EXAS
EXACT SCIENCES ...
|
Healthcare | 0.00% | 0.09% |
Sold All 😨
(Was: #22) |
0.0 | -23,205 | -100.0% |
CLOSED
|
— | $— | 2022 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-08 | |||
|
WGS
GENEDX HOLDINGS...
|
Healthcare | 0.00% | 0.11% |
Sold All 😨
(Was: #21) |
0.0 | -22,711 | -100.0% |
CLOSED
|
— | $— | 2024 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-08 | |||
|
DXCM
DEXCOM INC
|
Healthcare | 0.00% | 2.67% |
Sold All 😨
(Was: #9) |
0.0 | -1,036,937 | -100.0% |
CLOSED
|
— | $— | 2022 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-08 |
Showing 1-32 of 32 holdings