2026 Q1 Portfolio Activity
In 2026 Q1, Siren, L.L.C. maintained a portfolio of 132 distinct positions. The most significant new addition was Cytokinetics Inc, now representing 1.12% of the total fund value. They heavily accumulated shares in Erasca Inc, increasing the position by 28.4%. Conversely, Siren, L.L.C. completely exited their position in Apellis Pharmaceuticals Inc.
Position History
hover any row below to update
Loading…
Total Positions
132
Quarter
2026 Q1
Top Holding
SRRK (14.8%)
Top 10 Concentration
49.8%
Turnover Rate
23.4%
Sector HHI
0.18
Items per page:
Showing 1-50 of 132
Siren, L.L.C. Full Holdings List — 2026 Q1
| Stock | History | Sector / Type | Port % | Prev % | Rank / Prev | Conviction | Change | % Change | Influence | Shares | Mkt Value | Avg Cost | Price Held | 1st Owned | Source | Source Date | Date Reported |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
SRRK
Scholar Rock Ho...
|
Healthcare | 14.75% | 14.22% |
#1
Prev: #1
|
7.0 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
10,825,013 | $532,157,639 |
$12.43
+302.2%
|
2024 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | ||
|
KYMR
Kymera Therapeu...
|
Healthcare | 7.36% | 7.63% |
#2
Prev: #2
|
4.9 | -100,000 | -3.0% |
P
S
|
3,186,830 | $265,431,071 | 2024 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
ERAS
Erasca Inc
|
Healthcare | 5.04% | 0.97% |
#3
28
Prev: #31
|
5.5 | 2,486,997 | 28.4% |
P
S
|
11,244,246 | $181,931,900 | 2024 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
EWTX
Edgewise Therap...
|
Healthcare | 3.87% | 3.35% |
#4
Prev: #4
|
2.5 | -99,727 | -2.2% |
P
S
|
4,430,263 | $139,553,285 | 2024 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
ONC
BeOne Medicines...
|
Healthcare | 3.83% | 4.53% |
#5
2
Prev: #3
|
2.5 | -35,000 | -7.0% |
P
S
|
465,000 | $138,091,050 | 2024 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
TNGX
Tango Therapeut...
|
Healthcare | 3.28% | 2.16% |
#6
6
Prev: #12
|
1.3 | -2,508,269 | -30.7% |
P
S
|
5,657,105 | $118,346,637 | 2024 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
BCAX
Bicara Therapeu...
|
Healthcare | 3.20% | 2.62% |
#7
1
Prev: #8
|
3.3 | 586,001 | 11.2% |
P
S
|
5,802,970 | $115,421,073 | 2024 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
RVMD
Revolution Medi...
|
Healthcare | 3.00% | 3.17% |
#8
3
Prev: #5
|
1.7 | -224,095 | -16.8% |
P
S
|
1,110,980 | $108,042,805 | 2024 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
ARWR
Arrowhead Pharm...
|
Healthcare | 2.81% | 2.97% |
#9
2
Prev: #7
|
3.1 | 115,000 | 7.7% |
P
S
|
1,615,476 | $101,290,345 | 2024 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
N/A
Veradermics Inc
|
|
Unknown | 2.64% | — |
#10
Prev: #—
|
4.6 | 1,505,374 | — |
NEW
|
1,505,374 | $95,064,368 | — | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | ||
|
XENE
Xenon Pharmaceu...
|
Healthcare | 2.13% | 1.09% |
#11
18
Prev: #29
|
3.9 | 505,803 | 62.2% |
P
S
|
1,318,564 | $76,674,497 | 2024 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
OLMA
Olema Pharmaceu...
|
Healthcare | 1.97% | 2.46% |
#12
3
Prev: #9
|
3.3 | 1,456,249 | 44.1% |
P
S
|
4,756,949 | $70,926,110 | 2025 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
CRNX
Crinetics Pharm...
|
Healthcare | 1.92% | 2.09% |
#13
2
Prev: #15
|
3.3 | 396,000 | 26.3% |
P
S
|
1,903,636 | $69,140,060 | 2024 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
LXRX
Lexicon Pharmac...
|
Healthcare | 1.92% | 1.34% |
#14
11
Prev: #25
|
2.8 | 5,384,615 | 13.8% |
P
S
|
44,303,518 | $69,113,488 | 2024 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
COGT
Cogent Bioscien...
|
Healthcare | 1.82% | 1.73% |
#15
3
Prev: #18
|
1.2 | 80,000 | 4.9% |
P
S
|
1,709,279 | $65,790,149 | 2025 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
STOK
Stoke Therapeut...
|
Healthcare | 1.80% | 2.13% |
#16
2
Prev: #14
|
1.2 | -252,000 | -11.2% |
P
S
|
1,995,347 | $64,968,498 | 2024 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
RCUS
Arcus Bioscienc...
|
Healthcare | 1.80% | 2.14% |
#17
4
Prev: #13
|
1.7 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
3,007,077 | $64,952,863 | 2024 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
GPCR
Structure Thera...
|
Healthcare | 1.78% | 2.24% |
#18
7
Prev: #11
|
3.2 | 250,000 | 23.2% |
P
S
|
1,328,698 | $64,043,244 | 2025 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
IRON
Disc Medicine I...
|
Healthcare | 1.75% | 2.34% |
#19
9
Prev: #10
|
1.7 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
988,401 | $63,198,360 | 2025 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
RYTM
Rhythm Pharmace...
|
Healthcare | 1.75% | 1.60% |
#20
1
Prev: #21
|
3.2 | 225,536 | 45.1% |
P
S
|
725,511 | $63,097,692 | 2025 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
SLDB
Solid Bioscienc...
|
Healthcare | 1.53% | 1.29% |
#21
6
Prev: #27
|
1.6 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
7,690,405 | $55,370,916 | 2024 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
SEPN
Septerna Inc
|
Healthcare | 1.33% | 1.66% |
#22
3
Prev: #19
|
1.5 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
2,000,000 | $48,060,000 | 2024 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
CNTA
Centessa Pharma...
|
Healthcare | 1.16% | 3.00% |
#23
17
Prev: #6
|
0.5 | -2,974,053 | -73.8% |
P
S
|
1,053,464 | $41,843,590 | 2024 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
SYRE
Spyre Therapeut...
|
Healthcare | 1.14% | 0.80% |
#24
10
Prev: #34
|
1.5 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
818,598 | $41,290,083 | 2024 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
CYTK
Cytokinetics In...
|
Healthcare | 1.12% | — |
#25
Prev: #—
|
3.9 | 613,952 | — |
NEW
|
613,952 | $40,465,576 | 2024 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
DYN
Dyne Therapeuti...
|
Healthcare | 1.12% | 2.04% |
#26
10
Prev: #16
|
0.4 | -1,273,816 | -36.4% |
P
S
|
2,229,125 | $40,414,036 | 2024 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
TSHA
Taysha Gene The...
|
Healthcare | 1.09% | 1.66% |
#27
7
Prev: #20
|
0.9 | -1,300,000 | -12.8% |
P
S
|
8,829,913 | $39,469,711 | 2024 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
DBVT
Dbv Technologie...
|
Healthcare | 1.08% | 1.06% |
#28
2
Prev: #30
|
1.4 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
1,857,362 | $38,800,292 | 2025 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
ORIC
Oric Pharmaceut...
|
Healthcare | 1.05% | 0.25% |
#29
27
Prev: #56
|
3.4 | 1,990,617 | 197.6% |
P
S
|
2,998,192 | $37,987,092 | 2024 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
ENGN
enGene Holdings...
|
Healthcare | 0.99% | 0.90% |
#30
2
Prev: #32
|
3.4 | 1,916,895 | 57.5% |
P
S
|
5,253,159 | $35,774,013 | 2025 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
PVLA
Palvella Therap...
|
Healthcare | 0.89% | 0.23% |
#31
27
Prev: #58
|
3.4 | 182,485 | 243.3% |
P
S
|
257,485 | $32,095,505 | 2025 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
TBLA
Taboola.com Ltd
|
Communication Services | 0.86% | 1.37% |
#32
8
Prev: #24
|
1.3 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
9,969,495 | $30,905,435 | 2024 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
ELVN
Enliven Therape...
|
Healthcare | 0.81% | — |
#33
Prev: #—
|
3.8 | 746,226 | — |
NEW
|
746,226 | $29,252,059 | 2026 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
DNLI
Denali Therapeu...
|
Healthcare | 0.74% | 0.69% |
#34
2
Prev: #36
|
1.3 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
1,396,513 | $26,813,050 | 2024 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
RELY
Remitly Global ...
|
Technology | 0.67% | 0.67% |
#35
2
Prev: #37
|
0.8 | -75,000 | -4.6% |
P
S
|
1,543,271 | $24,183,057 | 2024 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
GLTO
Damora Therapeu...
|
Healthcare | 0.65% | — |
#36
Prev: #—
|
3.8 | 900,000 | — |
NEW
|
900,000 | $23,310,000 | 2026 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
ZURA
Zura Bio Ltd
|
Healthcare | 0.62% | 0.20% |
#37
33
Prev: #70
|
3.2 | 2,434,866 | 187.3% |
P
S
|
3,734,866 | $22,222,453 | 2025 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
ANNX
Annexon Inc
|
Healthcare | 0.61% | — |
#38
Prev: #—
|
3.7 | 3,958,646 | — |
NEW
|
3,958,646 | $21,930,899 | 2026 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
TRVI
Trevi Therapeut...
|
Healthcare | 0.59% | 0.85% |
#39
6
Prev: #33
|
0.2 | -500,000 | -21.9% |
P
S
|
1,786,867 | $21,317,323 | 2024 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
RAPP
Rapport Therape...
|
Healthcare | 0.56% | 0.64% |
#40
1
Prev: #39
|
0.7 | -67,000 | -9.5% |
P
S
|
641,469 | $20,071,565 | 2024 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
GOOGL
Alphabet Inc
|
Communication Services | 0.52% | 0.19% |
#41
31
Prev: #72
|
3.2 | 45,000 | 217.4% |
P
S
|
65,703 | $18,893,555 | 2024 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
FULC
Fulcrum Therape...
|
Healthcare | 0.50% | 0.66% |
#42
4
Prev: #38
|
2.7 | 400,000 | 20.5% |
P
S
|
2,350,000 | $18,024,500 | 2025 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
WVE
WAVE Life Scien...
|
Healthcare | 0.49% | 1.24% |
#43
15
Prev: #28
|
1.2 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
2,450,000 | $17,762,500 | 2024 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
DFTX
Definium Therap...
|
Healthcare | 0.48% | — |
#44
Prev: #—
|
3.7 | 919,493 | — |
NEW
|
919,493 | $17,378,418 | 2026 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
AMLX
Amylyx Pharmace...
|
Healthcare | 0.47% | — |
#45
Prev: #—
|
3.7 | 1,230,000 | — |
NEW
|
1,230,000 | $17,097,000 | 2026 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
CGEM
Cullinan Therap...
|
Healthcare | 0.47% | 0.37% |
#46
Prev: #46
|
1.2 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
1,193,410 | $16,958,356 | 2024 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
NMRA
Neumora Therape...
|
Healthcare | 0.46% | 0.34% |
#47
4
Prev: #51
|
2.7 | 2,209,039 | 35.1% |
P
S
|
8,497,822 | $16,570,753 | 2024 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
QURE
Uniqure NV
|
Healthcare | 0.45% | — |
#48
Prev: #—
|
3.7 | 1,000,000 | — |
NEW
|
1,000,000 | $16,350,000 | 2025 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
CTMX
CytomX Therapeu...
|
Healthcare | 0.45% | — |
#49
Prev: #—
|
3.7 | 3,457,711 | — |
NEW
|
3,457,711 | $16,251,242 | 2026 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
NVDA
NVIDIA Corp
|
Technology | 0.43% | 0.21% |
#50
15
Prev: #65
|
3.2 | 51,600 | 137.7% |
P
S
|
89,085 | $15,536,424 | 2024 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 |
Showing 1-50 of 132 holdings