AI Portfolio Summary
In 2026 Q1, CM Management, LLC maintained a portfolio of 80 distinct positions. The most significant new addition to the portfolio was CHARLES RIV LABS INT, which now represents 2.52% of the total fund value. They heavily accumulated shares in RIGEL PHARMACEUTICAL, increasing their position by 4.4%. The fund also reduced its exposure to INTEST CORP by 21.0%.
Total Positions
80
Quarter
2026 Q1
Top Holding
ALCO (6.9%)
Top 10 Concentration
38.9%
Turnover Rate
23.4%
Sector HHI
0.18
Items per page:
Showing 1-50 of 80
| Stock | History | Sector / Type | Port % | Prev % | Rank / Prev | Conviction | Change | % Change | Influence | Shares | Mkt Value | Avg Cost | Price Held | 1st Owned | Source | Source Date | Date Reported |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
ALCO
ALICO INC
|
Consumer Defensive | 6.90% | 6.13% |
#1
2
Prev: #3
|
5.8 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
200,000 | $8,252,000 | 2020 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-08 | |||
|
RIGL
RIGEL PHARMACEU...
|
Healthcare | 5.31% | 8.12% |
#2
1
Prev: #1
|
4.1 | 10,000 | 4.4% |
P
S
|
235,000 | $6,354,400 | 2024 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-08 | |||
|
RPRX
ROYALTY PHARMA ...
|
Healthcare | 5.01% | 2.44% |
#3
8
Prev: #11
|
6.0 | 50,000 | 66.7% |
P
S
|
125,000 | $5,996,250 | 2023 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-08 | |||
|
RLGT
RADIANT LOGISTI...
|
Industrials | 3.83% | 3.47% |
#4
2
Prev: #6
|
3.0 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
650,000 | $4,582,500 | 2020 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-08 | |||
|
INTT
INTEST CORP
|
Technology | 3.77% | 2.63% |
#5
4
Prev: #9
|
2.0 | -87,500 | -21.0% |
P
S
|
330,000 | $4,504,500 | 2020 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-08 | |||
|
BGC
BGC GROUP INC
|
Financial Services | 3.68% | 3.01% |
#6
1
Prev: #7
|
3.5 | 50,000 | 12.5% |
P
S
|
450,000 | $4,401,000 | 2023 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-08 | |||
|
CHRS
COHERUS BIOSCIE...
|
Healthcare | 2.97% | 2.51% |
#7
3
Prev: #10
|
2.2 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
2,100,000 | $3,549,000 | 2020 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-08 | |||
|
CRL
CHARLES RIV LAB...
|
Healthcare | 2.52% | — |
#8
Prev: #—
|
4.5 | 17,500 | no change |
NEW
|
17,500 | $3,018,750 | 2026 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-08 | |||
|
HZO
MARINEMAX INC
|
Consumer Cyclical | 2.49% | 2.04% |
#9
6
Prev: #15
|
3.0 | 10,000 | 10.0% |
P
S
|
110,000 | $2,976,600 | 2025 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-08 | |||
|
NMRK
NEWMARK GROUP I...
|
Real Estate | 2.38% | 2.78% |
#10
2
Prev: #8
|
2.0 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
190,000 | $2,848,100 | 2020 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-08 | |||
|
PK
PARK HOTELS RES...
|
Real Estate | 2.20% | 1.98% |
#11
5
Prev: #16
|
2.9 | 25,000 | 11.1% |
P
S
|
250,000 | $2,632,500 | 2023 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-08 | |||
|
OGN
ORGANON & CO CO...
|
Healthcare | 2.00% | 1.21% |
#12
18
Prev: #30
|
3.8 | 200,000 | 100.0% |
P
S
|
400,000 | $2,396,000 | 2021 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-08 | |||
|
VTRS
VIATRIS INC
|
Healthcare | 1.98% | 2.10% |
#13
1
Prev: #14
|
1.3 | -25,000 | -12.5% |
P
S
|
175,000 | $2,364,250 | 2020 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-08 | |||
|
RBCAA
REPUBLIC BANCOR...
|
Financial Services | 1.89% | 1.86% |
#14
3
Prev: #17
|
1.8 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
32,000 | $2,257,600 | 2020 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-08 | |||
|
ARKO
ARKO CORP
|
Consumer Cyclical | 1.74% | 1.53% |
#15
6
Prev: #21
|
1.2 | -25,000 | -6.2% |
P
S
|
375,000 | $2,085,000 | 2021 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-08 | |||
|
ELDN
ELEDON PHARMACE...
|
Healthcare | 1.67% | 0.83% |
#16
26
Prev: #42
|
1.7 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
650,000 | $2,002,000 | 2021 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-08 | |||
|
EG
EVEREST RE GROU...
|
Financial Services | 1.64% | — |
#17
Prev: #—
|
4.2 | 6,000 | no change |
NEW
|
6,000 | $1,961,100 | 2025 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-08 | |||
|
AVIR
ATEA PHARMACEUT...
|
Healthcare | 1.60% | 1.07% |
#18
16
Prev: #34
|
1.6 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
355,000 | $1,909,900 | 2021 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-08 | |||
|
THFF
FIRST FINL CORP...
|
Financial Services | 1.59% | 1.15% |
#19
12
Prev: #31
|
3.1 | 7,500 | 33.3% |
P
S
|
30,000 | $1,896,000 | 2020 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-08 | |||
|
VTOL
BRISTOW GROUP I...
|
Energy | 1.57% | 1.23% |
#20
9
Prev: #29
|
1.6 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
40,000 | $1,875,600 | 2020 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-08 | |||
|
ALK
ALASKA AIR GROU...
|
Industrials | 1.54% | — |
#21
Prev: #—
|
4.1 | 50,000 | no change |
NEW
|
50,000 | $1,839,000 | 2025 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-08 | |||
|
IOSP
INNOSPEC INC
|
Basic Materials | 1.47% | 1.29% |
#22
2
Prev: #24
|
3.1 | 4,000 | 20.0% |
P
S
|
24,000 | $1,752,480 | 2025 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-08 | |||
|
HPQ
HP INC
|
Technology | 1.45% | — |
#23
Prev: #—
|
4.1 | 90,000 | no change |
NEW
|
90,000 | $1,728,900 | 2026 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-08 | |||
|
CPA
COPA HOLDINGS S...
|
Industrials | 1.42% | 0.25% |
#24
35
Prev: #59
|
3.6 | 12,500 | 500.0% |
P
S
|
15,000 | $1,704,150 | 2024 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-08 | |||
|
EOLS
EVOLUS INC
|
Healthcare | 1.37% | 1.40% |
#25
2
Prev: #23
|
3.5 | 150,000 | 60.0% |
P
S
|
400,000 | $1,644,000 | 2020 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-08 | |||
|
IOVA
IOVANCE BIOTHER...
|
Healthcare | 1.32% | 0.92% |
#26
12
Prev: #38
|
2.5 | 50,000 | 12.5% |
P
S
|
450,000 | $1,579,500 | 2023 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-08 | |||
|
PD
PAGERDUTY INC
|
Technology | 1.30% | 1.66% |
#27
7
Prev: #20
|
3.5 | 100,000 | 66.7% |
P
S
|
250,000 | $1,552,500 | 2023 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-08 | |||
|
COYA
COYA THERAPEUTI...
|
Healthcare | 1.24% | 1.71% |
#28
9
Prev: #19
|
2.5 | 25,000 | 7.1% |
P
S
|
375,000 | $1,477,500 | 2023 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-08 | |||
|
ARKR
ARK RESTAURANTS...
|
Consumer Cyclical | 1.23% | 1.27% |
#29
4
Prev: #25
|
1.5 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
225,000 | $1,476,000 | 2020 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-08 | |||
|
SI
SHOULDER INNOVA...
|
Unknown | 1.21% | 0.30% |
#30
26
Prev: #56
|
3.5 | 75,000 | 300.0% |
P
S
|
100,000 | $1,453,000 | 2025 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-08 | |||
|
SABR
SABRE CORP
|
Technology | 1.21% | 0.92% |
#31
8
Prev: #39
|
3.0 | 199,900 | 25.0% |
P
S
|
999,900 | $1,449,855 | 2023 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-08 | |||
|
CGNT
COGNYTE SOFTWAR...
|
Technology | 1.19% | 1.27% |
#32
6
Prev: #26
|
2.5 | 15,000 | 9.4% |
P
S
|
175,000 | $1,417,500 | 2025 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-08 | |||
|
ENOV
ENOVIS CORPORAT...
|
Healthcare | 1.14% | — |
#34
Prev: #—
|
4.0 | 60,000 | no change |
NEW
|
60,000 | $1,365,000 | 2026 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-08 | |||
|
CLPT
CLEARPOINT NEUR...
|
Healthcare | 1.14% | 0.92% |
#33
3
Prev: #36
|
3.5 | 70,000 | 87.5% |
P
S
|
150,000 | $1,365,000 | 2020 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-08 | |||
|
VCTR
VICTORY CAP HLD...
|
Financial Services | 1.09% | — |
#35
Prev: #—
|
3.9 | 20,000 | no change |
NEW
|
20,000 | $1,309,600 | 2026 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-08 | |||
|
CMCO
COLUMBUS MCKINN...
|
Industrials | 1.09% | 0.80% |
#36
9
Prev: #45
|
3.4 | 35,000 | 63.6% |
P
S
|
90,000 | $1,307,700 | 2025 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-08 | |||
|
XOMA
XOMA CORP DEL
|
Healthcare | 1.05% | 0.90% |
#37
3
Prev: #40
|
1.4 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
40,000 | $1,254,800 | 2023 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-08 | |||
|
IRWD
IRONWOOD PHARMA...
|
Healthcare | 1.03% | — |
#38
Prev: #—
|
3.9 | 350,000 | no change |
NEW
|
350,000 | $1,228,500 | 2026 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-08 | |||
|
PRU
PRUDENTIAL FINL...
|
Financial Services | 1.02% | — |
#39
Prev: #—
|
3.9 | 12,500 | no change |
NEW
|
12,500 | $1,221,125 | 2021 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-08 | |||
|
SMG
SCOTTS MIRACLE ...
|
Basic Materials | 1.02% | 0.98% |
#40
5
Prev: #35
|
1.4 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
20,000 | $1,216,200 | 2025 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-08 | |||
|
DIT
AMCON DISTRG CO
|
Consumer Defensive | 1.02% | 0.84% |
#41
Prev: #41
|
3.4 | 4,500 | 50.0% |
P
S
|
13,500 | $1,214,865 | 2020 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-08 | |||
|
SRCE
1ST SOURCE CORP
|
Financial Services | 1.01% | 0.92% |
#42
5
Prev: #37
|
1.4 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
17,500 | $1,211,175 | 2020 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-08 | |||
|
BHLB
BERKSHIRE HILLS...
|
Unknown | 1.00% | 1.07% |
#43
10
Prev: #33
|
0.9 | -8,300 | -17.2% |
P
S
|
40,000 | $1,200,000 | 2025 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-08 | |||
|
ARE
ALEXANDRIA REAL...
|
Real Estate | 0.97% | 1.24% |
#44
16
Prev: #28
|
0.9 | -5,000 | -16.7% |
P
S
|
25,000 | $1,160,500 | 2025 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-08 | |||
|
PROF
PROFOUND MED CO...
|
Healthcare | 0.95% | 0.53% |
#45
5
Prev: #50
|
3.4 | 95,000 | 118.8% |
P
S
|
175,000 | $1,134,000 | 2025 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-08 | |||
|
MSFT
MICROSOFT CORP
|
Technology | 0.93% | — |
#46
Prev: #—
|
3.9 | 3,000 | no change |
NEW
|
3,000 | $1,110,510 | 2026 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-08 | |||
|
AMZN
AMAZON COM INC
|
Consumer Cyclical | 0.87% | — |
#47
Prev: #—
|
3.8 | 5,000 | no change |
NEW
|
5,000 | $1,041,350 | 2026 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-08 | |||
|
HELE
HELEN OF TROY C...
|
Consumer Defensive | 0.84% | 0.27% |
#48
10
Prev: #58
|
3.3 | 55,000 | 366.7% |
P
S
|
70,000 | $1,009,400 | 2025 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-08 | |||
|
TNC
TENNANT CO
|
Industrials | 0.83% | — |
#49
Prev: #—
|
3.8 | 15,000 | no change |
NEW
|
15,000 | $996,000 | 2026 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-08 | |||
|
HRI
HERC HLDGS INC
|
Industrials | 0.83% | — |
#50
Prev: #—
|
3.8 | 10,000 | no change |
NEW
|
10,000 | $995,500 | 2024 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-08 |
Showing 1-50 of 80 holdings