AI Portfolio Summary
In 2026 Q1, STEMPOINT CAPITAL LP maintained a portfolio of 120 distinct positions. The most significant new addition to the portfolio was ENLIVEN THERAPEUTICS, which now represents 2.77% of the total fund value. They heavily accumulated shares in SCHOLAR ROCK HLDG CO, increasing their position by 16.8%. The fund also reduced its exposure to SURROZEN INC by 68.4%.
Total Positions
120
Quarter
2026 Q1
Top Holding
SRRK (9.9%)
Top 10 Concentration
45.8%
Turnover Rate
23.4%
Sector HHI
0.18
Items per page:
Showing 1-50 of 120
| Stock | History | Sector / Type | Port % | Prev % | Rank / Prev | Conviction | Change | % Change | Influence | Shares | Mkt Value | Avg Cost | Price Held | 1st Owned | Source | Source Date | Date Reported |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
SRRK
SCHOLAR ROCK HL...
|
Healthcare | 9.89% | 6.70% |
#1
1
Prev: #2
|
8.0 | 148,603 | 16.8% |
P
S
|
1,035,496 | $50,904,983 |
$41.12
+21.6%
|
2024 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | ||
|
ABVX
ABIVAX SA
|
Healthcare | 6.79% | 9.06% |
#2
1
Prev: #1
|
4.7 | -77,992 | -19.9% |
P
S
|
313,791 | $34,940,628 |
$96.35
+22.9%
|
2025 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | ||
|
SNDX
SYNDAX PHARMACE...
|
Healthcare | 5.52% | 4.83% |
#3
1
Prev: #4
|
3.7 | -123,636 | -9.2% |
P
S
|
1,215,743 | $28,399,756 |
$15.65
+60.7%
|
2023 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | ||
|
RVMD
REVOLUTION MEDI...
|
Healthcare | 5.32% | 0.85% |
#4
37
Prev: #41
|
5.6 | 219,600 | 354.0% |
P
S
|
281,632 | $27,388,712 | 2024 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
IMVT
IMMUNOVANT INC
|
Healthcare | 3.60% | 2.81% |
#5
5
Prev: #10
|
3.9 | 101,535 | 15.7% |
P
S
|
746,494 | $18,542,911 | 2023 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
PRAX
PRAXIS PRECISIO...
|
Healthcare | 3.52% | 1.06% |
#6
26
Prev: #32
|
4.4 | 35,200 | 167.1% |
P
S
|
56,267 | $18,128,665 | 2024 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
MBX
MBX BIOSCIENCES...
|
Healthcare | 2.90% | 0.42% |
#7
45
Prev: #52
|
4.2 | 420,916 | 535.8% |
P
S
|
499,469 | $14,909,150 | 2024 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
MLYS
MINERALYS THERA...
|
Healthcare | 2.81% | 1.80% |
#8
7
Prev: #15
|
4.1 | 243,329 | 83.9% |
P
S
|
533,378 | $14,449,210 | 2024 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
ELVN
ENLIVEN THERAPE...
|
Healthcare | 2.77% | — |
#9
Prev: #—
|
4.6 | 363,438 | no change |
NEW
|
363,438 | $14,246,770 | 2024 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
CGON
CG ONCOLOGY INC
|
Healthcare | 2.70% | — |
#10
Prev: #—
|
4.6 | 205,622 | no change |
NEW
|
205,622 | $13,916,497 | 2024 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
BHVN
BIOHAVEN LTD
|
Healthcare | 2.62% | — |
#11
Prev: #—
|
4.5 | 1,594,491 | no change |
NEW
|
1,594,491 | $13,489,394 | 2023 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
ROIV
ROIVANT SCIENCE...
|
Healthcare | 2.08% | 3.60% |
#12
5
Prev: #7
|
0.8 | -580,898 | -60.1% |
P
S
|
385,800 | $10,686,660 | 2023 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
EYPT
EYEPOINT INC
|
Healthcare | 2.03% | 1.11% |
#13
15
Prev: #28
|
3.8 | 456,915 | 129.1% |
P
S
|
810,764 | $10,450,748 | 2023 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
ARQT
ARCUTIS BIOTHER...
|
Healthcare | 1.89% | 1.12% |
#14
13
Prev: #27
|
3.8 | 189,052 | 84.1% |
P
S
|
413,792 | $9,748,940 | 2023 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
GPCR
STRUCTURE THERA...
|
Healthcare | 1.88% | 4.19% |
#15
10
Prev: #5
|
0.8 | -150,806 | -43.0% |
P
S
|
200,267 | $9,652,869 | 2025 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
AMLX
AMYLYX PHARMACE...
|
Healthcare | 1.81% | 1.17% |
#16
9
Prev: #25
|
2.7 | 104,545 | 18.5% |
P
S
|
669,685 | $9,308,622 | 2023 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
DYN
DYNE THERAPEUTI...
|
Healthcare | 1.78% | 2.80% |
#17
6
Prev: #11
|
0.7 | -329,125 | -39.4% |
P
S
|
506,075 | $9,175,140 | 2025 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
EWTX
EDGEWISE THERAP...
|
Healthcare | 1.78% | 1.54% |
#18
2
Prev: #20
|
1.2 | -70,012 | -19.4% |
P
S
|
290,864 | $9,162,216 | 2024 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
CYTK
CYTOKINETICS IN...
|
Healthcare | 1.66% | 1.60% |
#19
Prev: #19
|
1.2 | -17,401 | -11.8% |
P
S
|
129,577 | $8,540,420 | 2023 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
SYRE
SPYRE THERAPEUT...
|
Healthcare | 1.64% | 0.18% |
#20
47
Prev: #67
|
3.7 | 135,229 | 417.7% |
P
S
|
167,606 | $8,454,047 | 2023 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
DNLI
DENALI THERAPEU...
|
Healthcare | 1.59% | 1.19% |
#21
3
Prev: #24
|
1.1 | 7,503 | 1.8% |
P
S
|
426,561 | $8,189,971 | 2024 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
XENE
XENON PHARMACEU...
|
Healthcare | 1.59% | 2.68% |
#22
10
Prev: #12
|
0.6 | -207,850 | -59.6% |
P
S
|
140,755 | $8,184,903 | 2024 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
CLDX
CELLDEX THERAPE...
|
Healthcare | 1.57% | — |
#23
Prev: #—
|
4.1 | 254,267 | no change |
NEW
|
254,267 | $8,065,349 | 2024 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
PTGX
PROTAGONIST THE...
|
Healthcare | 1.49% | 0.89% |
#24
14
Prev: #38
|
3.1 | 13,147 | 22.1% |
P
S
|
72,577 | $7,649,616 | 2023 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
TYRA
TYRA BIOSCIENCE...
|
Healthcare | 1.44% | — |
#25
Prev: #—
|
4.1 | 193,177 | no change |
NEW
|
193,177 | $7,398,679 | 2026 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
DNTH
DIANTHUS THERAP...
|
Healthcare | 1.39% | 0.56% |
#26
22
Prev: #48
|
2.6 | 6,218 | 7.8% |
P
S
|
85,502 | $7,175,328 | 2024 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
CELC
CELCUITY INC
|
Healthcare | 1.33% | 2.02% |
#27
13
Prev: #14
|
0.5 | -58,271 | -49.2% |
P
S
|
60,062 | $6,855,477 | 2025 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
DFTX
DEFINIUM THERAP...
|
Healthcare | 1.20% | — |
#28
Prev: #—
|
4.0 | 325,483 | no change |
NEW
|
325,483 | $6,151,629 | 2026 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
BIOA
BIOAGE LABS INC
|
Healthcare | 1.15% | — |
#29
Prev: #—
|
4.0 | 338,654 | no change |
NEW
|
338,654 | $5,923,058 | 2026 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
NAMS
NEWAMSTERDAM PH...
|
Healthcare | 1.12% | 0.44% |
#30
21
Prev: #51
|
3.4 | 107,552 | 147.1% |
P
S
|
180,658 | $5,782,863 | 2024 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
SRZN
SURROZEN INC
|
Healthcare | 1.11% | 2.17% |
#31
18
Prev: #13
|
0.4 | -423,785 | -68.4% |
P
S
|
195,981 | $5,708,927 | 2024 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
ACAD
ACADIA PHARMACE...
|
Healthcare | 1.05% | — |
#32
Prev: #—
|
3.9 | 242,566 | no change |
NEW
|
242,566 | $5,399,519 | 2026 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
ASMB
ASSEMBLY BIOSCI...
|
Healthcare | 1.00% | 0.91% |
#33
3
Prev: #36
|
2.4 | 28,707 | 18.3% |
P
S
|
185,435 | $5,145,821 | 2025 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
ALMS
ALUMIS INC
|
Healthcare | 0.98% | — |
#34
Prev: #—
|
3.9 | 229,566 | no change |
NEW
|
229,566 | $5,057,339 | 2026 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
NRIX
NURIX THERAPEUT...
|
Healthcare | 0.95% | — |
#35
Prev: #—
|
3.9 | 315,226 | no change |
NEW
|
315,226 | $4,886,003 | 2024 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
ZURA
ZURA BIO LTD
|
Healthcare | 0.87% | — |
#36
Prev: #—
|
3.8 | 753,520 | no change |
NEW
|
753,520 | $4,483,444 | 2024 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
EVMN
EVOMMUNE INC
|
Healthcare | 0.85% | 0.20% |
#37
28
Prev: #65
|
3.3 | 125,581 | 184.1% |
P
S
|
193,777 | $4,385,357 | 2025 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
TNGX
TANGO THERAPEUT...
|
Healthcare | 0.82% | — |
#38
Prev: #—
|
3.8 | 200,919 | no change |
NEW
|
200,919 | $4,203,225 | 2025 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
SNSE
SENSEI BIOTHERA...
|
Healthcare | 0.81% | — |
#39
Prev: #—
|
3.8 | 132,873 | no change |
NEW
|
132,873 | $4,188,157 | 2026 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
RLMD
RELMADA THERAPE...
|
Healthcare | 0.81% | — |
#40
Prev: #—
|
3.8 | 597,409 | no change |
NEW
|
597,409 | $4,157,967 | 2026 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
ERAS
ERASCA INC
|
Healthcare | 0.75% | — |
#41
Prev: #—
|
3.8 | 239,861 | no change |
NEW
|
239,861 | $3,880,951 | 2026 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
JNJ
JOHNSON & JOHNS...
|
Healthcare | 0.73% | 1.24% |
#42
19
Prev: #23
|
0.3 | -19,585 | -56.0% |
P
S
|
15,415 | $3,768,043 | 2023 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
XFOR
X4 PHARMACEUTIC...
|
Healthcare | 0.68% | 0.62% |
#43
3
Prev: #46
|
0.8 | -47,723 | -5.3% |
P
S
|
850,742 | $3,513,564 | 2025 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
PCVX
VAXCYTE INC
|
Healthcare | 0.67% | — |
#44
Prev: #—
|
3.8 | 59,061 | no change |
NEW
|
59,061 | $3,432,035 | 2026 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
WHWK
WHITEHAWK THERA...
|
Healthcare | 0.63% | 0.61% |
#45
2
Prev: #47
|
0.3 | -519,438 | -35.6% |
P
S
|
939,369 | $3,240,823 | 2025 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
N/A
HELIX ACQUISITI...
|
—
|
Unknown | 0.60% | — |
#46
Prev: #—
|
3.7 | 305,028 | no change |
NEW
|
305,028 | $3,099,084 | — | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | ||
|
TENX
TENAX THERAPEUT...
|
Healthcare | 0.59% | — |
#47
Prev: #—
|
3.7 | 188,700 | no change |
NEW
|
188,700 | $3,017,313 | 2026 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
ALKS
ALKERMES PLC
|
Healthcare | 0.55% | — |
#48
Prev: #—
|
3.7 | 80,492 | no change |
NEW
|
80,492 | $2,846,197 | 2024 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
PHVS
PHARVARIS N V
|
Healthcare | 0.48% | 0.28% |
#49
12
Prev: #61
|
2.7 | 28,248 | 48.4% |
P
S
|
86,637 | $2,447,495 | 2025 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
IVVD
INVIVYD INC
|
Healthcare | 0.47% | 0.42% |
#50
5
Prev: #55
|
3.2 | 884,724 | 89.4% |
P
S
|
1,874,546 | $2,436,910 | 2025 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 |
Showing 1-50 of 120 holdings