AI Portfolio Summary
In 2026 Q1, Tejara Capital Ltd maintained a portfolio of 94 distinct positions. The most significant new addition to the portfolio was GLOBAL PMTS INC, which now represents 3.52% of the total fund value. They heavily accumulated shares in ESTABLISHMENT LABS H, increasing their position by 146.3%. The fund also reduced its exposure to SEADRILL LTD by 84.7%.
Total Positions
94
Quarter
2026 Q1
Top Holding
DEC (9.6%)
Top 10 Concentration
43.5%
Turnover Rate
23.4%
Sector HHI
0.18
Items per page:
Showing 1-50 of 94
| Stock | History | Sector / Type | Port % | Prev % | Rank / Prev | Conviction | Change | % Change | Influence | Shares | Mkt Value | Avg Cost | Price Held | 1st Owned | Source | Source Date | Date Reported |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
DEC
DIVERSIFIED ENE...
|
Energy | 9.60% | 6.84% |
#1
1
Prev: #2
|
6.3 | -338,051 | -16.8% |
P
S
|
1,669,831 | $29,121,853 | 2024 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-12 | |||
|
ESTA
ESTABLISHMENT L...
|
Healthcare | 5.78% | 2.15% |
#2
6
Prev: #8
|
6.8 | 183,329 | 146.3% |
P
S
|
308,623 | $17,523,614 | 2025 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-12 | |||
|
DNOW
DNOW INC
|
Industrials | 5.31% | 2.14% |
#3
6
Prev: #9
|
6.1 | 666,459 | 97.2% |
P
S
|
1,352,076 | $16,103,225 | 2023 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-12 | |||
|
TFX
TELEFLEX INCORP...
|
Healthcare | 4.78% | 2.23% |
#4
3
Prev: #7
|
5.4 | 43,600 | 56.1% |
P
S
|
121,300 | $14,508,693 | 2025 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-12 | |||
|
GPN
GLOBAL PMTS INC
|
Industrials | 3.52% | — |
#5
Prev: #—
|
5.4 | 158,555 | no change |
NEW
|
158,555 | $10,670,752 | 2024 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-12 | |||
|
MRVI
MARAVAI LIFESCI...
|
Healthcare | 3.26% | 2.31% |
#6
Prev: #6
|
3.3 | 474,978 | 15.7% |
P
S
|
3,495,187 | $9,891,379 | 2025 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-12 | |||
|
FIS
FIDELITY NATL I...
|
Technology | 3.06% | 0.39% |
#7
28
Prev: #35
|
4.2 | 172,700 | 687.7% |
P
S
|
197,811 | $9,279,314 | 2025 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-12 | |||
|
CNR
CORE NATURAL RE...
|
Energy | 3.00% | 1.91% |
#8
2
Prev: #10
|
1.7 | -5,074 | -5.5% |
P
S
|
86,809 | $9,091,507 | 2025 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-12 | |||
|
VTRS
VIATRIS INC
|
Healthcare | 2.69% | 1.74% |
#9
2
Prev: #11
|
1.6 | 11,300 | 1.9% |
P
S
|
604,520 | $8,167,065 | 2022 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-12 | |||
|
AR
ANTERO RESOURCE...
|
Energy | 2.53% | 1.13% |
#10
9
Prev: #19
|
3.5 | 40,800 | 29.2% |
P
S
|
180,700 | $7,668,908 | 2023 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-12 | |||
|
NE
NOBLE CORP PLC
|
Energy | 2.49% | 2.32% |
#11
6
Prev: #5
|
1.0 | -194,644 | -55.8% |
P
S
|
154,004 | $7,556,976 | 2022 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-12 | |||
|
CRDL
CARDIOL THERAPE...
|
Healthcare | 2.28% | 1.15% |
#12
6
Prev: #18
|
1.9 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
5,130,122 | $6,925,665 | 2022 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-12 | |||
|
EXE
EXPAND ENERGY C...
|
Energy | 2.20% | 0.81% |
#13
12
Prev: #25
|
3.9 | 29,600 | 94.9% |
P
S
|
60,800 | $6,674,624 | 2025 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-12 | |||
|
BL
BLACKLINE INC
|
Technology | 1.98% | — |
#14
Prev: #—
|
4.3 | 162,300 | no change |
NEW
|
162,300 | $6,005,100 | 2026 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-12 | |||
|
SLB
SLB LIMITED
|
Energy | 1.72% | 1.57% |
#15
2
Prev: #13
|
0.7 | -71,859 | -41.4% |
P
S
|
101,600 | $5,221,224 | 2022 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-12 | |||
|
HRTX
HERON THERAPEUT...
|
Healthcare | 1.67% | 1.57% |
#16
4
Prev: #12
|
3.2 | 1,205,329 | 23.5% |
P
S
|
6,336,755 | $5,070,038 | 2022 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-12 | |||
|
ESTC
ELASTIC N V
|
Technology | 1.67% | — |
#17
Prev: #—
|
4.2 | 101,100 | no change |
NEW
|
101,100 | $5,053,989 | 2026 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-12 | |||
|
BORR
BORR DRILLING L...
|
Energy | 1.55% | 0.88% |
#18
5
Prev: #23
|
1.1 | -110,700 | -11.9% |
P
S
|
815,698 | $4,706,577 | 2022 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-12 | |||
|
TEAM
ATLASSIAN CORPO...
|
Technology | 1.50% | — |
#19
Prev: #—
|
4.1 | 66,500 | no change |
NEW
|
66,500 | $4,538,625 | 2026 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-12 | |||
|
CERT
CERTARA INC
|
Healthcare | 1.49% | 0.79% |
#20
6
Prev: #26
|
3.6 | 410,569 | 107.6% |
P
S
|
792,121 | $4,515,090 | 2025 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-12 | |||
|
BILL
BILL HOLDINGS I...
|
Technology | 1.48% | — |
#21
Prev: #—
|
4.1 | 117,500 | no change |
NEW
|
117,500 | $4,500,250 | 2026 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-12 | |||
|
EPAM
EPAM SYS INC
|
Technology | 1.46% | — |
#22
Prev: #—
|
4.1 | 32,780 | no change |
NEW
|
32,780 | $4,438,412 | 2026 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-12 | |||
|
EVH
EVOLENT HEALTH ...
|
Healthcare | 1.46% | 1.25% |
#23
6
Prev: #17
|
3.1 | 615,209 | 46.2% |
P
S
|
1,946,650 | $4,438,362 | 2025 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-12 | |||
|
SDGR
SCHRODINGER INC
|
Healthcare | 1.46% | 0.51% |
#24
8
Prev: #32
|
3.6 | 267,105 | 219.5% |
P
S
|
388,802 | $4,416,791 | 2024 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-12 | |||
|
APPN
APPIAN CORP
|
Technology | 1.38% | — |
#25
Prev: #—
|
4.1 | 173,300 | no change |
NEW
|
173,300 | $4,178,263 | 2026 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-12 | |||
|
NOV
NOV INC
|
Energy | 1.37% | 1.09% |
#26
6
Prev: #20
|
0.5 | -75,399 | -25.4% |
P
S
|
221,000 | $4,157,010 | 2022 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-12 | |||
|
ARQT
ARCUTIS BIOTHER...
|
Healthcare | 1.29% | — |
#27
Prev: #—
|
4.0 | 166,191 | no change |
NEW
|
166,191 | $3,915,460 | 2022 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-12 | |||
|
NOW
SERVICENOW INC
|
Technology | 1.26% | — |
#28
Prev: #—
|
4.0 | 36,560 | no change |
NEW
|
36,560 | $3,822,348 | 2026 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-12 | |||
|
UNH
UNITEDHEALTH GR...
|
Healthcare | 1.20% | 0.83% |
#29
5
Prev: #24
|
3.0 | 2,800 | 26.2% |
P
S
|
13,480 | $3,647,553 | 2025 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-12 | |||
|
GEO
GEO GROUP INC
|
Industrials | 1.18% | 0.88% |
#30
8
Prev: #22
|
1.0 | -19,700 | -8.5% |
P
S
|
213,000 | $3,580,530 | 2022 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-12 | |||
|
QDEL
QUIDELORTHO COR...
|
Healthcare | 1.17% | 1.40% |
#31
17
Prev: #14
|
1.0 | 7,763 | 3.7% |
P
S
|
216,090 | $3,550,359 | 2024 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-12 | |||
|
INDV
INDIVIOR PHARMA...
|
Healthcare | 1.13% | — |
#32
Prev: #—
|
4.0 | 112,400 | no change |
NEW
|
112,400 | $3,425,952 | 2025 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-12 | |||
|
ADBE
ADOBE INC
|
Technology | 1.07% | — |
#33
Prev: #—
|
3.9 | 13,320 | no change |
NEW
|
13,320 | $3,237,826 | 2026 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-12 | |||
|
ROP
ROPER TECHNOLOG...
|
Technology | 0.97% | — |
#34
Prev: #—
|
3.9 | 8,280 | no change |
NEW
|
8,280 | $2,929,961 | 2026 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-12 | |||
|
GIL
GILDAN ACTIVEWE...
|
Consumer Cyclical | 0.94% | — |
#35
Prev: #—
|
3.9 | 51,000 | no change |
NEW
|
51,000 | $2,838,150 | 2026 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-12 | |||
|
FN
FABRINET
|
Technology | 0.92% | — |
#36
Prev: #—
|
3.9 | 5,369 | no change |
NEW
|
5,369 | $2,800,041 | 2026 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-12 | |||
|
SDRL
SEADRILL LTD
|
Energy | 0.84% | 3.00% |
#37
33
Prev: #4
|
0.3 | -311,549 | -84.7% |
P
S
|
56,319 | $2,562,515 | 2024 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-12 | |||
|
COLL
COLLEGIUM PHARM...
|
Healthcare | 0.84% | — |
#38
Prev: #—
|
3.8 | 77,000 | no change |
NEW
|
77,000 | $2,546,390 | 2022 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-12 | |||
|
FUN
SIX FLAGS ENTER...
|
Consumer Cyclical | 0.83% | — |
#39
Prev: #—
|
3.8 | 141,309 | no change |
NEW
|
141,309 | $2,508,235 | 2026 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-12 | |||
|
WDAY
WORKDAY INC
|
Technology | 0.79% | — |
#40
Prev: #—
|
3.8 | 18,500 | no change |
NEW
|
18,500 | $2,403,520 | 2026 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-12 | |||
|
SLVM
SYLVAMO CORP
|
Basic Materials | 0.79% | — |
#41
Prev: #—
|
3.8 | 56,805 | no change |
NEW
|
56,805 | $2,399,443 | 2026 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-12 | |||
|
SSYS
STRATASYS LTD
|
Technology | 0.79% | 0.51% |
#42
9
Prev: #33
|
2.8 | 55,000 | 22.0% |
P
S
|
305,000 | $2,382,050 | 2023 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-12 | |||
|
LBTYA
LIBERTY GLOBAL ...
|
Communication Services | 0.77% | — |
#43
Prev: #—
|
3.8 | 193,200 | no change |
NEW
|
193,200 | $2,335,788 | 2023 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-12 | |||
|
FIP
FTAI INFRASTRUC...
|
Industrials | 0.74% | 0.28% |
#44
2
Prev: #46
|
3.3 | 197,800 | 76.3% |
P
S
|
456,946 | $2,257,313 | 2022 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-12 | |||
|
WK
WORKIVA INC
|
Technology | 0.73% | — |
#45
Prev: #—
|
3.8 | 37,300 | no change |
NEW
|
37,300 | $2,224,199 | 2026 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-12 | |||
|
HUBS
HUBSPOT INC
|
Technology | 0.68% | — |
#46
Prev: #—
|
3.8 | 8,440 | no change |
NEW
|
8,440 | $2,060,204 | 2026 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-12 | |||
|
INTU
INTUIT
|
Technology | 0.67% | — |
#47
Prev: #—
|
3.8 | 4,720 | no change |
NEW
|
4,720 | $2,040,834 | 2026 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-12 | |||
|
QURE
UNIQURE NV
|
Healthcare | 0.66% | 0.24% |
#48
5
Prev: #53
|
3.3 | 80,092 | 190.7% |
P
S
|
122,092 | $1,996,204 | 2025 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-12 | |||
|
GTLB
GITLAB INC
|
Technology | 0.64% | — |
#49
Prev: #—
|
3.8 | 90,400 | no change |
NEW
|
90,400 | $1,956,256 | 2026 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-12 | |||
|
TDOC
TELADOC HEALTH ...
|
Healthcare | 0.64% | 0.26% |
#50
2
Prev: #48
|
3.3 | 198,100 | 124.4% |
P
S
|
357,300 | $1,947,285 | 2024 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-12 |
Showing 1-50 of 94 holdings