AI Portfolio Summary
In 2026 Q1, Dynamic Technology Lab Private Ltd maintained a portfolio of 1231 distinct positions. The most significant new addition to the portfolio was CLEARWATER ANALYTICS, which now represents 1.63% of the total fund value. They heavily accumulated shares in ELECTRONIC ARTS INC, increasing their position by 368.6%. The fund also reduced its exposure to SONY GROUP CORP by 95.7%.
Total Positions
1231
Quarter
2026 Q1
Top Holding
EA (2.3%)
Top 10 Concentration
9.2%
Turnover Rate
23.4%
Sector HHI
0.18
Items per page:
Showing 1-50 of 1231
| Stock | History | Sector / Type | Port % | Prev % | Rank / Prev | Conviction | Change | % Change | Influence | Shares | Mkt Value | Avg Cost | Price Held | 1st Owned | Source | Source Date | Date Reported |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
EA
ELECTRONIC ARTS...
|
Communication Services | 2.32% | 0.69% |
#1
5
Prev: #6
|
5.9 | 55,079 | 368.6% |
P
S
|
70,021 | $14,275,181 |
$156.60
+30.0%
|
2017 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | ||
|
CWAN
CLEARWATER ANAL...
|
Technology | 1.63% | — |
#2
Prev: #—
|
5.7 | 424,962 | no change |
NEW
|
424,962 | $10,050,351 |
$23.49
+1.3%
|
2022 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | ||
|
TXNM
TXNM ENERGY INC
|
Utilities | 0.83% | 1.17% |
#3
2
Prev: #1
|
1.8 | 16 | 0.0% |
P
S
|
87,435 | $5,111,450 |
$41.29
+41.5%
|
2014 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | ||
|
SEMR
SEMRUSH HLDGS I...
|
Technology | 0.82% | — |
#4
Prev: #—
|
4.3 | 423,723 | no change |
NEW
|
423,723 | $5,059,253 | 2026 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
SONY
SONY GROUP CORP
|
Technology | 0.75% | 0.19% |
#5
162
Prev: #167
|
0.8 | -31,682 | -95.7% |
P
S
|
1,436 | $4,608,124 | 2016 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
IMXI
INTERNATIONAL M...
|
Technology | 0.64% | 0.86% |
#6
4
Prev: #2
|
1.3 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
248,532 | $3,926,806 | 2025 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
FIVE
FIVE BELOW INC
|
Consumer Cyclical | 0.63% | 0.32% |
#7
54
Prev: #61
|
3.3 | 9,465 | 124.5% |
P
S
|
17,070 | $3,900,154 | 2016 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
XEL
XCEL ENERGY INC
|
Utilities | 0.58% | 0.05% |
#8
561
Prev: #569
|
3.2 | 41,726 | 1295.0% |
P
S
|
44,948 | $3,570,669 | 2014 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
OTIS
OTIS WORLDWIDE ...
|
Industrials | 0.53% | 0.27% |
#9
78
Prev: #87
|
3.2 | 28,361 | 208.5% |
P
S
|
41,963 | $3,234,508 | 2020 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
AMAT
APPLIED MATLS I...
|
Technology | 0.50% | 0.22% |
#10
114
Prev: #124
|
3.2 | 5,225 | 138.2% |
P
S
|
9,005 | $3,077,819 | 2015 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
ROST
ROSS STORES INC
|
Consumer Cyclical | 0.46% | 0.72% |
#11
8
Prev: #3
|
0.2 | -4,600 | -26.1% |
P
S
|
13,003 | $2,816,840 | 2016 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
NI
NISOURCE INC
|
Utilities | 0.45% | — |
#12
Prev: #—
|
3.7 | 59,453 | no change |
NEW
|
59,453 | $2,774,077 | 2016 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
ORLY
OREILLY AUTOMOT...
|
Consumer Cyclical | 0.45% | 0.31% |
#13
53
Prev: #66
|
3.2 | 14,702 | 97.0% |
P
S
|
29,865 | $2,756,838 | 2016 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
BHF
BRIGHTHOUSE FIN...
|
Financial Services | 0.43% | — |
#14
Prev: #—
|
3.7 | 43,752 | no change |
NEW
|
43,752 | $2,619,870 | 2018 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
BBWI
BATH & BODY WOR...
|
Consumer Cyclical | 0.40% | 0.33% |
#15
42
Prev: #57
|
3.2 | 60,337 | 83.3% |
P
S
|
132,746 | $2,478,368 | 2021 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
FDX
FEDEX CORP
|
Industrials | 0.39% | — |
#16
Prev: #—
|
3.7 | 6,778 | no change |
NEW
|
6,778 | $2,414,188 | 2016 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
NSC
NORFOLK SOUTHN ...
|
Industrials | 0.39% | — |
#17
Prev: #—
|
3.7 | 8,327 | no change |
NEW
|
8,327 | $2,389,849 | 2017 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
BC
BRUNSWICK CORP
|
Consumer Cyclical | 0.38% | 0.13% |
#18
254
Prev: #272
|
3.2 | 24,227 | 305.6% |
P
S
|
32,154 | $2,339,525 | 2017 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
PRGS
PROGRESS SOFTWA...
|
Technology | 0.38% | — |
#19
Prev: #—
|
3.7 | 91,096 | no change |
NEW
|
91,096 | $2,336,612 | 2014 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
BOOT
BOOT BARN HLDGS...
|
Consumer Cyclical | 0.38% | — |
#20
Prev: #—
|
3.7 | 15,903 | no change |
NEW
|
15,903 | $2,327,563 | 2016 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
ITRI
ITRON INC
|
Technology | 0.37% | 0.40% |
#21
12
Prev: #33
|
2.6 | 6,139 | 32.0% |
P
S
|
25,340 | $2,271,224 | 2016 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
BKH
BLACK HILLS COR...
|
Utilities | 0.36% | — |
#22
Prev: #—
|
3.6 | 32,250 | no change |
NEW
|
32,250 | $2,238,473 | 2014 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
HRI
HERC HLDGS INC
|
Industrials | 0.35% | 0.07% |
#23
436
Prev: #459
|
3.1 | 19,680 | 902.8% |
P
S
|
21,860 | $2,176,163 | 2017 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
CHWY
CHEWY INC
|
Consumer Cyclical | 0.35% | — |
#24
Prev: #—
|
3.6 | 80,233 | no change |
NEW
|
80,233 | $2,166,291 | 2019 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
TEX
TEREX CORP NEW
|
Industrials | 0.35% | — |
#25
Prev: #—
|
3.6 | 36,436 | no change |
NEW
|
36,436 | $2,153,368 | 2016 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
CNQ
CANADIAN NAT RE...
|
Energy | 0.34% | — |
#26
Prev: #—
|
3.6 | 43,468 | no change |
NEW
|
43,468 | $2,118,196 | 2015 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
GVA
GRANITE CONSTR ...
|
Industrials | 0.34% | — |
#27
Prev: #—
|
3.6 | 17,510 | no change |
NEW
|
17,510 | $2,099,099 | 2016 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
PHM
PULTE GROUP INC
|
Consumer Cyclical | 0.34% | 0.20% |
#28
123
Prev: #151
|
3.1 | 10,282 | 136.5% |
P
S
|
17,813 | $2,094,987 | 2014 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
VST
VISTRA CORP
|
Utilities | 0.33% | 0.17% |
#29
170
Prev: #199
|
3.1 | 8,972 | 190.5% |
P
S
|
13,682 | $2,056,815 | 2017 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
SJM
SMUCKER J M CO
|
Consumer Defensive | 0.33% | 0.19% |
#30
139
Prev: #169
|
3.1 | 12,612 | 145.8% |
P
S
|
21,264 | $2,050,700 | 2016 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
PCG
PG&E CORP
|
Utilities | 0.33% | — |
#31
Prev: #—
|
3.6 | 115,583 | no change |
NEW
|
115,583 | $2,030,793 | 2014 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
AEE
AMEREN CORP
|
Utilities | 0.33% | — |
#32
Prev: #—
|
3.6 | 18,430 | no change |
NEW
|
18,430 | $2,025,826 | 2015 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
CTAS
CINTAS CORP
|
Industrials | 0.32% | — |
#33
Prev: #—
|
3.6 | 11,765 | no change |
NEW
|
11,765 | $1,989,932 | 2014 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
LPLA
LPL FINL HLDGS ...
|
Financial Services | 0.32% | 0.10% |
#34
324
Prev: #358
|
3.1 | 5,362 | 438.1% |
P
S
|
6,586 | $1,981,266 | 2016 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
CHRW
C H ROBINSON WO...
|
Industrials | 0.32% | 0.39% |
#35
3
Prev: #38
|
2.1 | 1,265 | 11.9% |
P
S
|
11,862 | $1,969,922 | 2017 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
STT
STATE STR CORP
|
Financial Services | 0.32% | 0.05% |
#36
555
Prev: #591
|
3.1 | 13,818 | 799.7% |
P
S
|
15,546 | $1,967,502 | 2016 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
LBRT
LIBERTY ENERGY ...
|
Energy | 0.32% | — |
#37
Prev: #—
|
3.6 | 67,879 | no change |
NEW
|
67,879 | $1,954,915 | 2018 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
IAG
IAMGOLD CORP
|
Basic Materials | 0.31% | — |
#38
Prev: #—
|
3.6 | 102,307 | no change |
NEW
|
102,307 | $1,925,418 | 2016 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
RL
RALPH LAUREN CO...
|
Consumer Cyclical | 0.31% | 0.36% |
#39
8
Prev: #47
|
2.6 | 1,099 | 24.5% |
P
S
|
5,581 | $1,919,808 | 2016 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
NXST
NEXSTAR MEDIA G...
|
Communication Services | 0.31% | — |
#40
Prev: #—
|
3.6 | 10,600 | no change |
NEW
|
10,600 | $1,916,798 | 2015 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
SSNC
SS&C TECH HLDGS
|
Technology | 0.31% | 0.11% |
#41
293
Prev: #334
|
3.1 | 22,445 | 418.4% |
P
S
|
27,810 | $1,879,122 | 2016 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
LOPE
GRAND CANYON ED...
|
Consumer Defensive | 0.31% | — |
#42
Prev: #—
|
3.6 | 11,044 | no change |
NEW
|
11,044 | $1,877,811 | 2016 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
ACM
AECOM
|
Industrials | 0.30% | 0.13% |
#43
244
Prev: #287
|
3.1 | 16,200 | 278.3% |
P
S
|
22,022 | $1,867,906 | 2016 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
ENVA
ENOVA INTL INC
|
Financial Services | 0.30% | — |
#44
Prev: #—
|
3.6 | 13,650 | no change |
NEW
|
13,650 | $1,854,080 | 2015 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
SANM
SANMINA CORP
|
Technology | 0.30% | 0.23% |
#45
70
Prev: #115
|
3.1 | 7,580 | 114.0% |
P
S
|
14,230 | $1,844,777 | 2014 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
WMS
ADVANCED DRAIN ...
|
Industrials | 0.30% | 0.14% |
#46
208
Prev: #254
|
3.1 | 9,109 | 211.1% |
P
S
|
13,425 | $1,840,970 | 2015 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
WGS
GENEDX HOLDINGS...
|
Healthcare | 0.30% | 0.29% |
#47
26
Prev: #73
|
3.1 | 18,670 | 189.9% |
P
S
|
28,500 | $1,830,270 | 2025 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
FTS
FORTIS INC
|
Utilities | 0.30% | — |
#48
Prev: #—
|
3.6 | 32,690 | no change |
NEW
|
32,690 | $1,823,775 | 2017 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
CLX
CLOROX CO DEL
|
Consumer Defensive | 0.30% | — |
#49
Prev: #—
|
3.6 | 17,530 | no change |
NEW
|
17,530 | $1,816,634 | 2016 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
LVS
LAS VEGAS SANDS...
|
Consumer Cyclical | 0.29% | 0.43% |
#50
25
Prev: #25
|
2.1 | 4,049 | 13.9% |
P
S
|
33,111 | $1,784,021 | 2017 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 |
Showing 1-50 of 1231 holdings