AI Portfolio Summary
In 2026 Q1, DigitalBridge Group, Inc. maintained a portfolio of 81 distinct positions. The most significant new addition to the portfolio was IRON MTN INC DEL, which now represents 3.25% of the total fund value. They heavily accumulated shares in EQUINIX INC, increasing their position by 1.5%. The fund also reduced its exposure to TELEPHONE & DATA SYS by 60.7%.
Total Positions
81
Quarter
2026 Q1
Top Holding
EQIX (8.5%)
Top 10 Concentration
47.6%
Turnover Rate
23.4%
Sector HHI
0.18
Items per page:
Showing 1-50 of 81
| Stock | History | Sector / Type | Port % | Prev % | Rank / Prev | Conviction | Change | % Change | Influence | Shares | Mkt Value | Avg Cost | Price Held | 1st Owned | Source | Source Date | Date Reported |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
EQIX
EQUINIX INC
|
Real Estate | 8.48% | 7.89% |
#1
Prev: #1
|
5.9 | 2,077 | 1.5% |
P
S
|
137,003 | $134,295,820 | 2019 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
SBAC
SBA COMMUNICATI...
|
Real Estate | 6.33% | 7.05% |
#2
Prev: #2
|
6.5 | 105,431 | 22.1% |
P
S
|
583,243 | $100,381,953 | 2020 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
DOX
AMDOCS LTD
|
Technology | 6.07% | 6.11% |
#3
Prev: #3
|
5.9 | 478,478 | 48.1% |
P
S
|
1,474,060 | $96,197,158 | 2020 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
T
AT&T INC
|
Communication Services | 5.45% | 3.73% |
#4
1
Prev: #5
|
5.7 | 1,009,151 | 51.2% |
P
S
|
2,980,032 | $86,391,127 | 2023 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
AMZN
AMAZON COM INC
|
Consumer Cyclical | 3.94% | 4.35% |
#5
1
Prev: #4
|
4.6 | 52,641 | 21.3% |
P
S
|
299,438 | $62,363,952 | 2025 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
ANET
ARISTA NETWORKS...
|
Technology | 3.89% | 3.40% |
#6
3
Prev: #9
|
4.1 | 162,259 | 47.7% |
P
S
|
502,099 | $61,647,715 | 2020 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
HPE
HEWLETT PACKARD...
|
Technology | 3.56% | 3.18% |
#7
5
Prev: #12
|
3.9 | 633,137 | 36.5% |
P
S
|
2,366,763 | $56,352,628 | 2024 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
NVDA
NVIDIA CORPORAT...
|
Technology | 3.35% | 2.91% |
#8
9
Prev: #17
|
3.8 | 99,766 | 48.8% |
P
S
|
304,210 | $53,054,223 | 2025 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
LYV
LIVE NATION ENT...
|
Communication Services | 3.31% | 3.49% |
#9
2
Prev: #7
|
3.3 | 22,916 | 7.1% |
P
S
|
343,856 | $52,441,479 | 2024 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
VRT
VERTIV HOLDINGS...
|
Industrials | 3.27% | 2.99% |
#10
4
Prev: #14
|
1.8 | -34,881 | -14.4% |
P
S
|
206,790 | $51,817,438 | 2022 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
IRM
IRON MTN INC DE...
|
Real Estate | 3.25% | — |
#11
Prev: #—
|
4.8 | 504,021 | no change |
NEW
|
504,021 | $51,480,706 | 2022 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
CIEN
CIENA CORP
|
Technology | 3.24% | 2.96% |
#12
3
Prev: #15
|
1.3 | -33,951 | -20.4% |
P
S
|
132,081 | $51,277,805 | 2021 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
PWR
QUANTA SVCS INC
|
Industrials | 3.08% | 2.63% |
#13
6
Prev: #19
|
3.2 | 7,010 | 8.6% |
P
S
|
88,784 | $48,744,192 | 2024 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
LITE
LUMENTUM HLDGS ...
|
Technology | 3.02% | 3.52% |
#14
8
Prev: #6
|
1.2 | -57,285 | -45.7% |
P
S
|
68,027 | $47,806,654 | 2022 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
NFLX
NETFLIX INC.
|
ETF | 2.96% | — |
#15
Prev: #—
|
4.7 | 487,525 | no change |
NEW
|
487,525 | $46,875,529 | 2021 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
CRM
SALESFORCE INC
|
Technology | 2.77% | 3.20% |
#16
5
Prev: #11
|
3.6 | 77,180 | 48.8% |
P
S
|
235,334 | $43,929,798 | 2025 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
RCI
ROGERS COMMUNIC...
|
Communication Services | 2.74% | 2.49% |
#17
4
Prev: #21
|
3.6 | 265,666 | 30.8% |
P
S
|
1,129,186 | $43,429,189 | 2025 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
SMTC
SEMTECH CORP
|
Technology | 2.72% | — |
#18
Prev: #—
|
4.6 | 561,111 | no change |
NEW
|
561,111 | $43,143,825 | 2026 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
DIS
DISNEY WALT CO
|
Communication Services | 2.69% | 3.31% |
#19
9
Prev: #10
|
3.1 | 61,725 | 16.2% |
P
S
|
442,625 | $42,660,197 | 2021 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
STX
SEAGATE TECHNOL...
|
Technology | 2.67% | 3.45% |
#20
12
Prev: #8
|
1.1 | -56,071 | -34.1% |
P
S
|
108,121 | $42,357,482 | 2024 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
WMG
WARNER MUSIC GR...
|
Communication Services | 2.50% | 3.02% |
#21
8
Prev: #13
|
3.5 | 259,817 | 20.1% |
P
S
|
1,552,534 | $39,651,718 | 2021 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
BE
BLOOM ENERGY CO...
|
Industrials | 2.24% | 1.83% |
#22
2
Prev: #24
|
1.4 | -13,197 | -4.8% |
P
S
|
262,250 | $35,532,251 | 2024 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
TKO
TKO GROUP HOLDI...
|
Communication Services | 2.22% | 2.90% |
#23
5
Prev: #18
|
1.4 | -7,607 | -4.2% |
P
S
|
174,562 | $35,200,428 | 2024 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
CMCSA
COMCAST CORP NE...
|
Communication Services | 1.83% | 2.56% |
#24
4
Prev: #20
|
1.2 | -115,264 | -10.3% |
P
S
|
1,007,975 | $28,938,962 | 2020 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
ENTG
ENTEGRIS INC
|
Technology | 1.52% | 2.95% |
#25
9
Prev: #16
|
0.6 | -254,144 | -55.4% |
P
S
|
204,785 | $24,008,994 | 2025 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
CCOI
COGENT COMM HOL...
|
Communication Services | 1.36% | 1.05% |
#26
1
Prev: #27
|
3.5 | 506,783 | 79.7% |
P
S
|
1,142,952 | $21,533,215 | 2024 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
INVH
INVITATION HOME...
|
Real Estate | 1.10% | — |
#27
Prev: #—
|
3.9 | 701,700 | no change |
NEW
|
701,700 | $17,437,245 | 2020 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
UHAL/B
U HAUL HOLDING ...
|
Industrials | 0.98% | — |
#28
Prev: #—
|
3.9 | 347,900 | no change |
NEW
|
347,900 | $15,540,693 | 2022 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
GLPI
GAMING & LEISUR...
|
Real Estate | 0.97% | 1.24% |
#29
4
Prev: #25
|
0.9 | -16,300 | -4.5% |
P
S
|
346,000 | $15,352,020 | 2019 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
LXP
LXP INDUSTRIAL ...
|
Real Estate | 0.72% | 0.38% |
#30
9
Prev: #39
|
3.3 | 146,550 | 145.7% |
P
S
|
247,100 | $11,430,846 | 2020 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
N/A
JANUS LIVING IN...
|
—
|
Unknown | 0.61% | — |
#31
Prev: #—
|
3.7 | 411,933 | no change |
NEW
|
411,933 | $9,709,261 | — | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | ||
|
CUBE
CUBESMART
|
Real Estate | 0.58% | — |
#32
Prev: #—
|
3.7 | 251,050 | no change |
NEW
|
251,050 | $9,200,983 | 2026 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
DLR
DIGITAL RLTY TR...
|
Real Estate | 0.58% | 1.21% |
#33
7
Prev: #26
|
0.2 | -51,500 | -50.2% |
P
S
|
51,000 | $9,190,710 | 2020 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
CPT
CAMDEN PPTY TR
|
Bond/Debt | 0.53% | — |
#34
Prev: #—
|
3.7 | 86,800 | no change |
NEW
|
86,800 | $8,476,888 | 2020 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
TRNO
TERRENO RLTY CO...
|
Real Estate | 0.52% | 0.90% |
#35
5
Prev: #30
|
0.2 | -66,614 | -33.2% |
P
S
|
133,900 | $8,224,138 | 2020 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
MAC
MACERICH CO
|
Real Estate | 0.50% | 0.84% |
#36
5
Prev: #31
|
0.2 | -172,700 | -29.0% |
P
S
|
423,000 | $7,994,700 | 2021 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
CIGI
COLLIERS INTL G...
|
Real Estate | 0.47% | 0.25% |
#37
6
Prev: #43
|
3.2 | 46,965 | 210.3% |
P
S
|
69,300 | $7,407,477 | 2025 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
SNDA
SONIDA SENIOR L...
|
Healthcare | 0.46% | — |
#38
Prev: #—
|
3.7 | 226,400 | no change |
NEW
|
226,400 | $7,301,400 | 2026 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
KRG
KITE REALTY GRO...
|
Real Estate | 0.32% | 0.94% |
#39
10
Prev: #29
|
0.1 | -305,400 | -59.5% |
P
S
|
207,900 | $5,103,945 | 2021 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
NXRT
NEXPOINT RESIDE...
|
Real Estate | 0.31% | 0.40% |
#40
3
Prev: #37
|
2.1 | 22,800 | 13.1% |
P
S
|
197,300 | $4,932,500 | 2024 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
WSR
WHITESTONE REIT
|
Real Estate | 0.29% | 0.39% |
#41
3
Prev: #38
|
0.1 | -82,600 | -22.6% |
P
S
|
283,000 | $4,570,450 | 2022 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
PLD
CALL
PROLOGIS INC.
|
CALL Option | 0.27% | 0.26% |
#42
Prev: #42
|
2.6 | 6,000 | 22.7% |
P
S
|
32,400 | $4,282,632 | 2019 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
PSTL
POSTAL REALTY T...
|
Real Estate | 0.27% | 0.20% |
#43
5
Prev: #48
|
2.6 | 63,347 | 38.8% |
P
S
|
226,571 | $4,205,158 | 2025 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
USM
ARRAY DIGITAL I...
|
Unknown | 0.25% | 0.48% |
#44
9
Prev: #35
|
0.1 | -30,150 | -25.6% |
P
S
|
87,550 | $4,039,557 | 2023 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
TDS
TELEPHONE & DAT...
|
Communication Services | 0.21% | 0.64% |
#45
12
Prev: #33
|
0.1 | -124,900 | -60.7% |
P
S
|
80,800 | $3,401,680 | 2023 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
EPR/PRC
EPR PPTYS
|
Preferred | 0.17% | 0.24% |
#46
2
Prev: #44
|
0.6 | -20,602 | -14.7% |
P
S
|
119,398 | $2,699,589 | 2023 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
EPR/PRE
EPR PPTYS
|
Preferred | 0.13% | 0.20% |
#47
2
Prev: #45
|
0.1 | -21,629 | -24.1% |
P
S
|
68,114 | $2,069,303 | 2023 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
LAMR
LAMAR ADVERTISI...
|
Real Estate | 0.12% | 0.15% |
#48
2
Prev: #50
|
1.0 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
15,300 | $1,937,898 | 2020 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
NN
NEXTNAV INC
|
Technology | 0.12% | 0.13% |
#49
4
Prev: #53
|
2.0 | 18,600 | 18.4% |
P
S
|
119,500 | $1,914,390 | 2024 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
O
PUT
REALTY INCOME C...
|
PUT Option | 0.11% | 0.20% |
#50
3
Prev: #47
|
0.0 | -18,200 | -38.6% |
P
S
|
29,000 | $1,774,220 | 2022 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 |
Showing 1-50 of 81 holdings